Previous
Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Jeunesse Esch wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
7:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FK Makedonija
Alashkert FC
7:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
KS Teuta
FK Ventspils
8:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby
8:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Rigas Futbola Skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
RoPS
Aberdeen
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
9:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
9:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Haugesund
Cliftonville
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honvéd
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Petrocub-Hincesti
AEK Larnaca
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FC Milsami
FCSB
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Neftchi
Speranta Nisporeni
10:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
Cork
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er
KF Laci
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Vidi
FK Zeta
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
St Patricks
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NS Mura
Maccabi Haifa
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Hibernians
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Debrecen
11:00 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shkupi
Pyunik
11:30 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Radnicki Nis
Flora
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Domzale
Balzan FC
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Rangers
St. Joseph's
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Ballymena
Malmo FF
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
11:45 AM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Europa FC
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KR Reykjavik
Molde
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7
Game Details
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Tables

ZAMBIAN SUPER LEAGUE - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Zesco United   18 9 6 3 35 20   6 3 0 25 8   3 3 3 10 12   15 33
2 Zanaco   18 10 3 5 40 28   7 0 2 24 13   3 3 3 16 15   12 33
3 Red Arrows   18 9 6 3 25 15   5 3 1 12 5   4 3 2 13 10   10 33
4 Kabwe Warriors   18 7 10 1 22 13   4 4 1 14 9   3 6 0 8 4   9 31
5 Lusaka Dynamos   18 9 7 2 23 15   5 2 2 12 9   4 5 0 11 6   8 28
6 Green Buffaloes   18 4 8 6 16 16   3 4 2 11 6   1 4 4 5 10   0 20
7 Mufulira Wanderers   18 4 6 8 15 27   3 3 3 9 9   1 3 5 6 18   -12 18
8 Nakambala Leopards   18 4 5 9 12 24   3 4 2 10 8   1 1 7 2 16   -12 17
9 Kitwe United   18 2 5 11 14 25   1 3 5 5 9   1 2 6 9 16   -11 11
10 Prison Leopards   18 1 6 11 10 29   0 5 4 4 10   1 1 7 6 19   -19 9
ZAMBIAN SUPER LEAGUE - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Green Eagles   18 10 6 2 22 10   5 3 1 13 7   5 3 1 9 3   12 36
2 Buildcon   18 8 7 3 21 12   4 3 2 12 7   4 4 1 9 5   9 31
3 Nkwazi   18 7 8 3 15 12   3 5 1 8 7   4 3 2 7 5   3 29
4 Forest Rangers   18 7 5 6 27 24   4 2 3 16 13   3 3 3 11 11   3 26
5 NAPSA Stars   18 5 9 4 21 19   2 4 3 10 10   3 5 1 11 9   2 24
6 Power Dynamos   18 6 6 6 19 20   2 5 2 10 10   4 1 4 9 10   -1 24
7 Nkana   18 5 8 5 26 27   3 2 4 13 16   2 6 1 13 11   -1 23
8 Lumwana Radiants   18 3 7 8 14 19   1 4 4 4 7   2 3 4 10 12   -5 16
9 Circuit City   18 4 4 10 17 27   4 0 5 6 10   0 4 5 11 17   -10 16
10 Maestro United Zambia   18 2 6 10 8 20   0 5 4 2 9   2 1 6 6 11   -12 12
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points