Previous
Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc
2:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Progres Niederkorn
FC Ufa
3:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AEK Larnaca
SK Sturm Graz
3:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Olimpija Ljubljana
4:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
CSKA Sofia
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Universitatea Craiova
RB Leipzig
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Alashkert FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FK Suduva
FK Spartaks Jurmala
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
T.N.S.
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Hapoel Be'er
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Molde
Hibernian
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Pyunik
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lucerne
Olympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
LASK Linz
Besiktas
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Legia Warsaw
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC Basel
Vitesse Arnhem
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Br√łndby
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Racing Genk
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Partizan Belgrade
FC Nordsjaelland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FCSB
Hajduk Split
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Slovan Bratislava
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Trencin
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
KAA Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Rosenborg
Cork
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Rijeka
Sarpsborg FK
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bordeaux
FC Mariupol
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Valur Reykjavik
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Braga
FC Zorya Luhansk
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
New ZealandNew Zealand
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 8
Game Details
New ZealandNew Zealand
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
6
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
1
2
FT
Game Details
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
3
2
FT
Game Details

Tables

Group A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 New Zealand   4 3 1 0 6 0   2 0 0 4 0   1 1 0 2 0   6 10
2 New Caledonia   4 1 2 1 4 5   1 1 0 2 1   0 1 1 2 4   -1 5
3 Fiji   4 0 1 3 3 8   0 1 1 2 4   0 0 2 1 4   -5 1
Group B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Solomon Islands   4 3 0 1 6 4   2 0 0 4 2   1 0 1 2 2   2 9
2 Tahiti   4 2 0 2 5 4   1 0 1 2 2   1 0 1 3 2   1 6
3 Papua New Guinea   4 1 0 3 6 9   0 0 2 2 5   1 0 1 4 4   -3 3
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points