Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
2
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Eto'o vital for Cameroon - Makoun

World Cup news Nov 18, 2013
Read

Group C

Group C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Ivory Coast   6 4 2 0 15 5   2 1 0 6 1   2 1 0 9 4   10 14
2 Morocco   6 2 3 1 9 8   2 1 0 6 3   0 2 1 3 5   1 9
3 Tanzania   6 2 0 4 8 12   2 0 1 7 6   0 0 3 1 6   -4 6
4 Gambia   6 1 1 4 4 11   1 1 1 3 4   0 0 3 1 7   -7 4

Group C Results

GambiaGambia
TanzaniaTanzania
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
MoroccoMorocco
1
1
FT
Game Details