Featured Matches
Previous
Milton Keynes Dons
Manchester United
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Standard Liege
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
AaB
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Slovan Bratislava
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Celtic
NK Maribor
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Porto
Lille
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
Standard Liege
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
AaB
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Slovan Bratislava
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Celtic
NK Maribor
ESPNDeportes 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Porto
Lille
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Northampton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sheffield Wednesday
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Crawley Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Cardiff City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Rotherham United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Crystal Palace
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Doncaster Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sheffield United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Manchester United
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Bromwich Albion
Oxford United
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Heart of Midlothian
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Raith Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkirk
Cowdenbeath
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Alloa Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hibernian
Dumbarton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Ayr United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Livingston
Queen of the South
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park/Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
St Mirren
Dunfermline Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Ross County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AS Nancy Lorraine
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Ajaccio GFCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
CD FAS
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Saprissa
Real Estelí
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
San José
Huachipato
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
U. Católica
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Emelec
Aguilas Doradas
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Municipal Iquique
Universitario de Sucre
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Rentistas
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Independiente
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandí
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Veracruz
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
At. San Luis
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Coras Tepic
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Boa MG
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Portuguesa de Desportos
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Al Sadd
Al Hilal
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Al-Ittihad
Al-Ain
5:50 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Ajax Cape Town
Bidvest Wits
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritzburg Utd
Chippa United
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Bay United
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Oops… Red card! This page does not exist or has been moved.

Visit our homepage or try searching below

You've requested a page on ESPNFC.com that can not be found. If you've reached this page by selecting a bookmark that worked previously. It's likely the file moved to a new location. Please check the ESPN FC home page to find the new location.