• FT

    Russia

    0

    Slovakia

    1

  • FT

    Georgia

    0

    Israel

    0

  • FT

    Belarus

    0

    Romania

    0

  • FT

    Bulgaria

    0

    Montenegro

    1

  • FT

    Malta

    0

    Latvia

    2

  • FT

    Macedonia

    2

    Armenia

    2

  • FT

    Sweden

    6

    San Marino

    0

  • FT

    Turkey

    3

    Belgium

    2

  • FT

    Albania

    1

    Luxembourg

    0

  • FT

    Czech Rep

    0

    Lithuania

    1

  • FT

    Denmark

    1

    Iceland

    0

  • FT

    Austria

    2

    Kazakhstan

    0

  • FT

    Croatia

    0

    Greece

    0

  • FT

    Hungary

    2

    Moldova

    1

  • FT

    Netherlands

    2

    Finland

    1

  • FT

    Norway

    1

    Portugal

    0

  • FT

    Serbia

    1

    Slovenia

    1

  • FT

    Germany

    6

    Azerbaijan

    1

  • FT

    Rep of Ire

    3

    Andorra

    1

  • FT

    Switzerland

    1

    England

    3

  • FT

    Italy

    5

    Faroe Island

    0

  • FT

    Bosnia-Herz

    0

    France

    2

  • FT

    Scotland

    2

    Liechtenstei

    1

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING

Lokomotivi Stadium

Referee: Sascha Kever | Attendance: 3000

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

Scoring Summary

  • Georgia
  • Israel
 
 

Israel

Line-up
POS No Name

G

1 Dudu Aouate

D

3 Tal Ben Haim

D

4 Dani Bondar

D

13 Dekel Keinan

D

19 Deddi Ben Dayan

M

7 Baram Kayal

M

8 Almog Cohen

M

10 Lior Rafaelov
M
11 Gil Vermot

M

15 Yossi Benayoun

M

21 Tamir Cohen
M
16 Eran Zahavi

F

17 Ben Sahar
M
20 Shlomi Arbaitman
 
Substitutes
POS No Name
G 18 Ohad Levita
D 14 Yoav Ziv
M 6 Avichai Yadin
M 9 Eyal Golsa
M 11 Gil Vermot
M 16 Eran Zahavi
M 20 Shlomi Arbaitman
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
52'
Shlomi Arbaitman for Ben Sahar
61'
Eran Zahavi for Tamir Cohen
75'
Gil Vermot for Lior Rafaelov
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
29'
Ucha Lobzhanidze
42'
Levan Kobiashvili
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
21'
Tal Ben Haim
69'
Dani Bondar
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Georgia

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Nukri Revishvili - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Ucha Lobzhanidze
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

3 Malkhaz Asatiani - - - - - - - - - -

D

4 Kakha Kaladze - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Alexander Amisulashvili - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Zurab Khizanishvili - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Gogita Gogua - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Zhano Ananidze - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Levan Kobiashvili
- - - - - - - - 1 -

F

9 Alexander Iashvili - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Vladimer Dvalishvili - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

12 George Loria - - - - - - - - - -

D

16 Lasha Salukvadze - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Dato Kvirkvelia - - - - - - - - - -

M

18 Tornike Aptsiauri
- - - - - - - - - -

F

14 David Siradze
- - - - - - - - - -

F

15 Nikoloz Gelashvili - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Giorge Merebashvilli
- - - - - - - - - -

Israel

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Dudu Aouate - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Tal Ben Haim
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

4 Dani Bondar
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

13 Dekel Keinan - - - - - - - - - -

D

19 Deddi Ben Dayan - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Baram Kayal - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Almog Cohen - - - - - - - - - -

M

10 Lior Rafaelov - - - - - - - - - -

M

15 Yossi Benayoun - - - - - - - - - -

M

21 Tamir Cohen - - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Ben Sahar - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

18 Ohad Levita - - - - - - - - - -

D

14 Yoav Ziv - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Avichai Yadin - - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Eyal Golsa - - - - - - - - - -

M

11 Gil Vermot
- - - - - - - - - -

M

16 Eran Zahavi
- - - - - - - - - -

M

20 Shlomi Arbaitman
- - - - - - - - - -