Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
0
2
LIVE 50'
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
4
2
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
1
3
FT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
0
2
LIVE 50'
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
0
1
FT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
1
0
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
1
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
1
3
FT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
2
2
FT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
2
1
FT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
0
4
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
0
0
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Kalloni AEL
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Giannina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Niki Volos
Ergotelis
1
4
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Panionios
1
0
FT
Game Details
Platanias
Panathinaikos
2
3
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
Club Brugge
KV Kortrijk
5
0
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Austria Vienna
2
3
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
2
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
1
1
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
1
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
3
0
FT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
3
1
FT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
1
2
LIVE 49'
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
1
1
FT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP A   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Apollon Limassol   1 1 0 0 3 2   1 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
2 Villarreal   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1   0 1
3 Borussia Monchengladbach   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
4 FC Zürich   1 0 0 1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 2 3   -1 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP B   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 FC Copenhagen   1 1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
2 Club Brugge   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
3 Torino   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 1
4 HJK Helsinki   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   -2 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP C   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Asteras Tripoli   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1   0 1
2 Besiktas   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
3 Partizan Belgrade   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
4 Tottenham Hotspur   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 1
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP D   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dinamo Zagreb   1 1 0 0 5 1   1 0 0 5 1   0 0 0 0 0   4 3
2 Celtic   1 0 1 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 2 2   0 1
3 SV Salzburg   1 0 1 0 2 2   0 1 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
4 FK Astra Giurgiu   1 0 0 1 1 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 5   -4 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP E   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dinamo Moscow   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
2 PSV Eindhoven   1 1 0 0 1 0   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
3 Panathinaikos   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
4 Estoril   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 1   -1 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP F   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Internazionale   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 1 0   1 3
2 FK Qarabag   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
3 St Etienne   1 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 0 0   0 1
4 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP G   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Sevilla FC   1 1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
2 Standard Liege   1 1 0 0 2 0   1 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   -2 0
4 Rijeka   1 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   -2 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP H   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Everton   1 1 0 0 4 1   1 0 0 4 1   0 0 0 0 0   3 3
2 Krasnodar   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1   0 1
3 Lille   1 0 1 0 1 1   0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 1
4 VfL Wolfsburg   1 0 0 1 1 4   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 4   -3 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 BSC Young Boys   1 1 0 0 5 0   1 0 0 5 0   0 0 0 0 0   5 3
2 Napoli   1 1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
3 Sparta Prague   1 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 3   -2 0
4 Slovan Bratislava   1 0 0 1 0 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 5   -5 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP J   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Steaua Bucuresti   1 1 0 0 6 0   1 0 0 6 0   0 0 0 0 0   6 3
2 Dynamo Kiev   1 1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 3 0   3 3
3 Rio Ave   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   -3 0
4 AaB   1 0 0 1 0 6   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 6   -6 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP K   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 PAOK Salonika   1 1 0 0 6 1   1 0 0 6 1   0 0 0 0 0   5 3
2 Fiorentina   1 1 0 0 3 0   1 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   3 3
3 Guingamp   1 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 3   -3 0
4 Dinamo Minsk   1 0 0 1 1 6   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 6   -5 0
EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP L   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Trabzonspor   1 1 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 2 1   1 3
2 Legia Warsaw   1 1 0 0 1 0   1 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   1 3
3 Metalist Kharkiv   1 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   -1 0
4 KSC Lokeren   1 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 1   -1 0
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points