Featured Matches
Previous
Brazil
Netherlands
ESPN, ESPN3 Jul 12, 2014 8:00 PM GMT
Match 63
Game Details
Germany
Argentina
ABC, ESPN3 Jul 13, 2014 7:00 PM GMT
Match 64
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Aalesund
Molde
0
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
1
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
1
1
FT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
1
2
FT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
Bangor CityBangor City
StjarnanStjarnan
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
CrusadersCrusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
AberystwythAberystwyth
Derry CityDerry City
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
GlenavonGlenavon
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
Bangor CityBangor City
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC BangaFC Banga
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
HaugesundHaugesund
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
LinfieldLinfield
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Isaac Sackey Liberec 5 1 8
Karim Guédé SC Freiburg 2 2 8
Svetoslav Dyakov Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 8
Coke Andújar Sevilla FC 5 1 8
5 Gaston Sangoy Apollon Limassol 4 1 7
6 Andrey Poryvaev Shakhter Karagandy 3 1 6
Tal Ben Haim Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 1 6
Serhiy Rybalka Liberec 3 1 6
David Pizarro Fiorentina 3 1 6
Gonzalo Javier Rodriguez Fiorentina 3 1 6
Mendes Cavalcante Ricardinho Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 6
Henrique Luvannor Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 6
13 Andre Ramalho SV Salzburg 5 0 5
Enco Malindi FK Kukesi 2 1 5
Aleksandr Sachivko Minsk 2 1 5
Ouwo Moussa Maazou Guimaraes 2 1 5
Jeffrey Bruma PSV Eindhoven 2 1 5
Alexey Kozlov Kuban Krasnodar 5 0 5
Alexander Prudnikov FK Rubin Kazan 2 1 5
Nicolas Höfler SC Freiburg 2 1 5
Martin Milec NK Maribor 2 1 5
Roberto Pereyra Udinese 2 1 5
Enzo Pérez Benfica 2 1 5
Luis Pedro Cavanda Lazio 2 1 5
André Leão Paços de Ferreira 2 1 5
Mustafa Yumlu Trabzonspor 5 0 5
Chris McCann Wigan Athletic 2 1 5
Pedro Correia Guimaraes 2 1 5
Jaroslaw Fojut Tromso 5 0 5
Fernando FC Porto 2 1 5
Roman Zozulya Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 1 5
Dario Knezevic Rijeka 2 1 5
Bruno Miguel Estoril 2 1 5
Sadio Mane SV Salzburg 2 1 5
Gaston Sauro FC Basel 2 1 5
Fallou Diagne SC Freiburg 2 1 5
37 Dmitri Torbinsky FK Rubin Kazan 4 0 4
Avi Soffer Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 1 4
Bogdan Ungurusan Pandurii Targu-Jiu 4 0 4
Carlos Dudu Paraiba Slask Wroclaw 1 1 4
Cosmin Moti Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 4
Charles Kaboré Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 4
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw AZ Alkmaar 4 0 4
Victor Ruiz Valencia 1 1 4
Evgeniy Zubeyko Chornomorets 1 1 4
César FK Rubin Kazan 4 0 4
Federico Fazio Sevilla FC 4 0 4
Ales Mertelj NK Maribor 1 1 4
Gia Grigalava Anzhi Makhachkala 4 0 4
Antonio Kanu Standard Liege 1 1 4