Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
0
1
FT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
3
1
FT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
Postp
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
0
3
FT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
SligoSligo
RosenborgRosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Derry CityDerry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
DundalkDundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
LinfieldLinfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
SligoSligo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Isaac Sackey Liberec 5 1 8
Karim Guédé SC Freiburg 2 2 8
Svetoslav Dyakov Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 8
Coke Andújar Sevilla FC 5 1 8
5 Gaston Sangoy Apollon Limassol 4 1 7
6 Andrey Poryvaev Shakhter Karagandy 3 1 6
Tal Ben Haim Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 1 6
Serhiy Rybalka Liberec 3 1 6
David Pizarro Fiorentina 3 1 6
Gonzalo Javier Rodriguez Fiorentina 3 1 6
Mendes Cavalcante Ricardinho Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 6
Henrique Luvannor Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 6
13 Andre Ramalho SV Salzburg 5 0 5
Enco Malindi FK Kukesi 2 1 5
Aleksandr Sachivko Minsk 2 1 5
Ouwo Moussa Maazou Guimaraes 2 1 5
Jeffrey Bruma PSV Eindhoven 2 1 5
Alexey Kozlov Kuban Krasnodar 5 0 5
Alexander Prudnikov FK Rubin Kazan 2 1 5
Nicolas Höfler SC Freiburg 2 1 5
Martin Milec NK Maribor 2 1 5
Roberto Pereyra Udinese 2 1 5
Enzo Pérez Benfica 2 1 5
Luis Pedro Cavanda Lazio 2 1 5
André Leão Paços de Ferreira 2 1 5
Mustafa Yumlu Trabzonspor 5 0 5
Chris McCann Wigan Athletic 2 1 5
Pedro Correia Guimaraes 2 1 5
Jaroslaw Fojut Tromso 5 0 5
Fernando FC Porto 2 1 5
Roman Zozulya Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 1 5
Dario Knezevic Rijeka 2 1 5
Bruno Miguel Estoril 2 1 5
Sadio Mane SV Salzburg 2 1 5
Gaston Sauro FC Basel 2 1 5
Fallou Diagne SC Freiburg 2 1 5
37 Dmitri Torbinsky FK Rubin Kazan 4 0 4
Avi Soffer Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 1 4
Bogdan Ungurusan Pandurii Targu-Jiu 4 0 4
Carlos Dudu Paraiba Slask Wroclaw 1 1 4
Cosmin Moti Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 4
Charles Kaboré Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 4
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw AZ Alkmaar 4 0 4
Victor Ruiz Valencia 1 1 4
Evgeniy Zubeyko Chornomorets 1 1 4
César FK Rubin Kazan 4 0 4
Federico Fazio Sevilla FC 4 0 4
Ales Mertelj NK Maribor 1 1 4
Gia Grigalava Anzhi Makhachkala 4 0 4
Antonio Kanu Standard Liege 1 1 4