Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
LIVE 90' +2'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
LilleLille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details

Viola back Gomez

Fiorentina Sep 19, 2014
Read

Europa Statistics

Rank Player Club Assists
1 Kevin Kampl SV Salzburg 5
2 Fabien Camus Racing Genk 4
Keita Lazio 4
Sadio Mane SV Salzburg 4
Tranquillo Barnetta Eintracht Frankfurt 4
Bebars Natcho FK Rubin Kazan 4
7 João Pereira Valencia 3
Tokelo Rantie Malmo FF 3
Gylfi Sigurdsson Tottenham Hotspur 3
Pozuelo Swansea City 3
Alberto Moreno Sevilla FC 3
Dorvalino Alves Maciel Lino PAOK Salonika 3
Juan Cuadrado Fiorentina 3
Nemanja Gudelj AZ Alkmaar 3
Oleg Kuzmin FK Rubin Kazan 3
Ivan Rakitic Sevilla FC 3
Pablo Piatti Valencia 3
Eduardo Salvio Benfica 3
David Pavelka Liberec 3
Martinez Lucas PAOK Salonika 3
Roman Zozulya Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3
22 Fabian Frei FC Basel 2
Stephan Schröck Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Michy Batshuayi Standard Liege 2
Erik Lamela Tottenham Hotspur 2
Yevhen Konoplyanka Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2
Lewis Holtby Tottenham Hotspur 2
Diego Rolan Bordeaux 2
Fonseca Ricardo Gomes Fabio Espinho Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Chris Mavinga FK Rubin Kazan 2
Virgil Misidjan Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Wilfreid Benjamin Balima Sheriff Tiraspol 2
Ruslan Rotan Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2
Brayan Perea Lazio 2
Daniel Parejo Valencia 2
Lucas Biglia Lazio 2
Jean Beauséjour Wigan Athletic 2
Rade Prica Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2
Martin Milec NK Maribor 2
Nikita Burmistrov Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Yoann Gourcuff Lyon 2
Christoph Leitgeb SV Salzburg 2
Luciano Narsingh PSV Eindhoven 2
Jairo Samperio Sevilla FC 2
Ricardo Quaresma FC Porto 2
Florent Malouda Trabzonspor 2
Sebastian Wuthrich St Gallen 2
Borja Valero Fiorentina 2
Igor Armas Kuban Krasnodar 2
Federico Cartabia Valencia 2