Previous
SC Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
Cukaricki BelgradeCukaricki Belgrade
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 6Cukaricki Belgrade advances.
Game Details
ShirakShirak
Dila GoriDila Gori
(4) 1
(1) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Shirak advances.
Game Details
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
KS TeutaKS Teuta
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0Kairat Almaty advances.
Game Details
FC DaciaFC Dacia
FK KapazFK Kapaz
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1FK Kapaz advances.
Game Details
PyunikPyunik
Europa FCEuropa FC
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Europa FC advances.
Game Details
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4FC Admira Wacker Modling advances.
Game Details
FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
FK QabalaFK Qabala
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 6FK Qabala advances.
Game Details
FK JelgavaFK Jelgava
BreidablikBreidablik
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4FK Jelgava advances.
Game Details
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2FK Kukesi advances.
Game Details
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1MTK Budapest advances.
Game Details
NeftchiNeftchi
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Neftchi advances.
Game Details
Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2Beroe Stara Zagora advances.
Game Details
DebrecenDebrecen
FioritaFiorita
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0Debrecen advances.
Game Details
FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4Dinamo Minsk advances.
Game Details
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1HJK Helsinki advances.
Game Details
IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn
Odds BKOdds BK
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3Odds BK advances.
Game Details
NK ZagrebNK Zagreb
UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 2NK Zagreb advances.
Game Details
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
TrakaiTrakai
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3Nomme Kalju advances.
Game Details
RoPSRoPS
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1RoPS advances.
Game Details
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1Zaglebie Lubin advances.
Game Details
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
AberdeenAberdeen
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Aberdeen advances.
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 1Brøndby advances.
Game Details
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
BanantsBanants
4
1
AET
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1Omonia Nicosia advances.
Game Details
ND GoricaND Gorica
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4Maccabi Tel-Aviv advances.
Game Details
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0Beitar Jerusalem advances.
Game Details
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
Rabotnicki KometalRabotnicki Kometal
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1Buducnost Podgorica advances.
Game Details
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2FC Midtjylland advances.
Game Details
FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti
VidiVidi
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3Vidi advances.
Game Details
StabaekStabaek
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1Connah's Quay advances.
Game Details
HB TorshavnHB Torshavn
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3FC Levadia Tallinn advances.
Game Details
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
0
0
Canc
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bala TownBala Town
AIKAIK
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4AIK advances.
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
BokeljBokelj
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1Vojvodina advances.
Game Details
CracoviaCracovia
KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4KF Shkëndija advances.
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk advances.
Game Details
HiberniansHibernians
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6FC Spartak Trnava advances.
Game Details
FC Sileks KratovoFC Sileks Kratovo
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5FC Vaduz advances.
Game Details
Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4FK Ventspils advances.
Game Details
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
IFKIFK
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 7IFK advances.
Game Details
SS Folgore FalcianoSS Folgore Falciano
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6AEK Larnaca advances.
Game Details
LusitanosLusitanos
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5NK Domzale advances.
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1Cliftonville advances.
Game Details
CorkCork
LinfieldLinfield
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1Cork advances.
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
0
6
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 8KR Reykjavik advances.
Game Details