Previous
FC Cologne
Arsenal
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Austria Vienna
0
1
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Lyon
Apollon Limassol
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Lazio
Vitesse Arnhem
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nice
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
FT
Game Details
Konyaspor
Marseille
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Astana
Villarreal
2
3
FT
Game Details
Braga
TSG Hoffenheim
1
0
ESPN3 LIVE 27'
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético Junior
11:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Cruz Azul
América
1:30 AM UTC Nov 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlas
Monterrey
3:30 AM UTC Nov 24, 2017
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
FC CologneFC Cologne
ArsenalArsenal
1
0
FT
Game Details
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
Young BoysYoung Boys
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Chornomorets OdessaFC Chornomorets Odessa
RNK SplitRNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Diosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 8 - 1
Game Details
MoldeMolde
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
LiberecLiberec
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
KarabüksporKarabükspor
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
StjarnanStjarnan
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
FC AstanaFC Astana
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
S.V. Zulte WaregemS.V. Zulte Waregem
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
Club BruggeClub Brugge
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
MainzMainz
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
LyonLyon
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
AS TrencinAS Trencin
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
TorinoTorino
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
ElfsborgElfsborg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
MetalurgMetalurg
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Rio AveRio Ave
IFKIFK
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
SV Grödig AmateureSV Grödig Amateure
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 1
Game Details