Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
FC Chornomorets OdessaFC Chornomorets Odessa
RNK SplitRNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Diosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 8 - 1
Game Details
MoldeMolde
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
LiberecLiberec
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
KarabüksporKarabükspor
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
StjarnanStjarnan
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
Astana 1964Astana 1964
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
S.V. Zulte WaregemS.V. Zulte Waregem
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
Club BruggeClub Brugge
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
MainzMainz
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
LyonLyon
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
AS TrencinAS Trencin
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
TorinoTorino
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
ElfsborgElfsborg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
MetalurgMetalurg
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Rio AveRio Ave
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
SV Grödig AmateureSV Grödig Amateure
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 1
Game Details