|
|
|
|
KAR
FK Atlantas
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Shakhter Karagandy win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HBE
RNK Split
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - RNK Split win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
MyPa
MNSK
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 0-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Dinamo Minsk win 3-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
HAUG
FKSA
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - FK Sarajevo win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
BAKU
ELF
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
Shootout
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - ELF win 4-3 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCK
Sillamae Kal
|
5
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 9-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Krasnodar win 9-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
OMON
FK Buducnost
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Omonia Nicosia win 2-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK Solna
LIN
|
2
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - AIK Solna win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
CHIK
BUR
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
Shootout
Agg. 0-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - CHIK win 4-1 on penalties | |
|
|
|
|
|
ESBJ
KAIR
|
1
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Esbjerg FB win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
FCVA
Ruch Chorzow
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 2-3
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Ruch Chorzow win 3-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
IFK
Györi ETO FC
|
0
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - IFK win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
KS Flamurtar
PET
|
1
3
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-5
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Petrolul Ploiesti win 5-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LECH
Kalju
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 3-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Lech Poznan win 3-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
LIB
MFK Kosice
|
3
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 4-0
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Liberec win 4-0 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SHA
DCFC
|
5
1
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 6-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Shakhter Soligorsk win 6-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Grödig Am
FKC
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 5-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - SV Grödig Amateure win 5-2 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
TRO
VIK
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Víkingur Gøta win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|
|
|
|
ZIM
CSKA
|
0
0
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-1
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate - ZIM win on away goals | |
|
|
|
|
|
GRO
ABER
|
1
2
|
|
|
|
|
FT
Agg. 1-2
|
|
| | |
|
| 2nd Leg - Aberdeen win 2-1 on aggregate | |
|
|