Featured Matches
Previous
Modena
Cittadella
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Cittadella
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Boavista
4
0
FT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Veria
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hobro IK
FC Vestsjaelland
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
Postp
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Hull CityHull City
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
AELAEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Hull CityHull City
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
RijekaRijeka
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Dila GoriDila Gori
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
FC Astra PloiestiFC Astra Ploiesti
AS TrencinAS Trencin
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Randers FCRanders FC
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
St EtienneSt Etienne
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
EstorilEstoril
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
MotherwellMotherwell
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2VMFD Zalgiris win on away goal rule
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
VojvodinaVojvodina
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
TromsoTromso
(3) 1
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
BK HackenBK Hacken
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
LiberecLiberec
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
JablonecJablonec
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1VfB Stuttgart win on away goal rule
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
ChornomoretsChornomorets
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
6
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 9
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
MinskMinsk
(2) 0
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 1
Game Details
BreidablikBreidablik
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
1
0
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Aktobe win 2-1 on penalties
Game Details