Previous
Hull City
Arsenal
1
3
FT
Game Details
Almeria
Celta Vigo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cagliari
Parma
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
Nurnberg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Rio Ave
1
3
FT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
Braga
2
2
FT
Game Details
Next
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

AS TrencinAS Trencin
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
BreidablikBreidablik
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
Gefle IFGefle IF
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
JablonecJablonec
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MinskMinsk
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ChornomoretsChornomorets
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Randers FCRanders FC
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
FC ThunFC Thun
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TromsoTromso
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
BursasporBursaspor
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LiberecLiberec
FC ZürichFC Zürich
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
UdineseUdinese
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Malmo FFMalmo FF
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dila GoriDila Gori
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details