Norwegian Tippeligaen
Previous
Aalesund
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Dundalk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Bangor CityBangor City
StjarnanStjarnan
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
CrusadersCrusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
AberystwythAberystwyth
Derry CityDerry City
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
GlenavonGlenavon
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
Bangor CityBangor City
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC BangaFC Banga
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
HaugesundHaugesund
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
LinfieldLinfield
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

AS TrencinAS Trencin
FC Astra PloiestiFC Astra Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
BreidablikBreidablik
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
Gefle IFGefle IF
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
JablonecJablonec
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MinskMinsk
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ChornomoretsChornomorets
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Randers FCRanders FC
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
FC ThunFC Thun
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TromsoTromso
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK KukesiFK Kukesi
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
BursasporBursaspor
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LiberecLiberec
FC ZürichFC Zürich
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
UdineseUdinese
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Malmo FFMalmo FF
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dila GoriDila Gori
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details