Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
3
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
RosenborgRosenborg
SligoSligo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
StjarnanStjarnan
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
CrusadersCrusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
AberystwythAberystwyth
Derry CityDerry City
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

FC BaselFC Basel
ChelseaChelsea
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
BenficaBenfica
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details