Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
3
0
LIVE 77'
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
0
2
FT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
0
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
0
1
FT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
3
1
FT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
Postp
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
3
0
LIVE 77'
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
0
2
FT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
0
1
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
2
1
FT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
2
1
FT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
1
0
FT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
2
1
FT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
0
3
FT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
2
4
FT
Game Details
Next
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
SligoSligo
RosenborgRosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Derry CityDerry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
DundalkDundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
LinfieldLinfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
SligoSligo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

Shkendija 79Shkendija 79
PortadownPortadown
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VikingurVikingur
GomelGomel
0
6
FT
Leg 1
Game Details