Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
SligoSligo
RosenborgRosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Derry CityDerry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
DundalkDundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
LinfieldLinfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
SligoSligo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
3
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details