Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
2
3
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
3
2
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
4
2
FT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
0
0
FT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
1
5
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
3
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
4
0
FT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester United
Internazionale
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
SligoSligo
RosenborgRosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Derry CityDerry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
DundalkDundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
LinfieldLinfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
MotherwellMotherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
SligoSligo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FC GroningenFC Groningen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
StjarnanStjarnan
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964Astana 1964
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
MetalurgMetalurg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
LiberecLiberec
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KarabüksporKarabükspor
RosenborgRosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
LyonLyon
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS TrencinAS Trencin
Hull CityHull City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
TorinoTorino
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg
Rio AveRio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
MoldeMolde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK SplitRNK Split
FC Chornomorets OdessaFC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte WaregemS.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta
RijekaRijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
MainzMainz
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
AtromitosAtromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
AberdeenAberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Brondby/D TiranaBrondby/D Tirana
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig AmateureSV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details