Previous
FC Astana
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fenerbahce
AS Monaco
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Madrid
Paris Saint-Germain
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayern Munich
AC Milan
1:00 AM UTC Jul 28, 2016
Game Details
Chelsea
Liverpool
3:00 AM UTC Jul 28, 2016
Game Details
Swindon Town
Swansea City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Carolina RailHawks
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Edmonton
New York Cosmos
1:00 AM UTC Jul 28, 2016
Game Details
Rayo OKC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:00 AM UTC Jul 28, 2016
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Independiente del Valle
12:45 AM UTC Jul 28, 2016
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Next
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
BrøndbyBrøndby
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
AberdeenAberdeen
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FC InfonetFC Infonet
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
2
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 6
Game Details
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
St PatricksSt Patricks
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
 

Europa Scores & Fixtures

AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
3:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
AroucaArouca
4:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FK JelgavaFK Jelgava
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
LilleLille
FK QabalaFK Qabala
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
IFKIFK
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
NK ZagrebNK Zagreb
VorsklaVorskla
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
Rio AveRio Ave
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
KrasnodarKrasnodar
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
RijekaRijeka
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
SassuoloSassuolo
5:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
AIKAIK
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
CorkCork
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Shkendija 79Shkendija 79
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
OsmanlisporOsmanlispor
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
BrøndbyBrøndby
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
6:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
NK MariborNK Maribor
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
AEK AthensAEK Athens
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
LiberecLiberec
7:05 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details