Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
0
1
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1
0
LIVE 4'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
0
0
LIVE 9'
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
0
0
LIVE 7'
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
0
0
LIVE 7'
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
LilleLille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RijekaRijeka
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
FK QarabagFK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details

Viola back Gomez

Fiorentina Sep 19, 2014
Read

EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I

EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I   Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 BSC Young Boys   1 1 0 0 5 0   1 0 0 5 0   0 0 0 0 0   5 3
2 Napoli   1 1 0 0 3 1   1 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   2 3
3 Sparta Prague   1 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 1 3   -2 0
4 Slovan Bratislava   1 0 0 1 0 5   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1 0 5   -5 0
View complete UEFA Europa League fixtures

EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Fixtures

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
NapoliNapoli
Oct 2, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Oct 2, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
NapoliNapoli
Oct 23, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
Oct 23, 2014 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Nov 6, 2014 8:05 PM GMT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Nov 6, 2014 8:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
NapoliNapoli
Nov 27, 2014 6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Nov 27, 2014 6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Dec 11, 2014 8:05 PM GMT
Game Details
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
Dec 11, 2014 8:05 PM GMT
Game Details

EUROPA LEAGUE - GROUP I Results

BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
5
0
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
3
1
FT
Game Details