Featured Matches
Previous
Brazil
Netherlands
ESPN, ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Match 63
Game Details
Germany
Argentina
ABC, ESPN3 Jul 13, 2014 7:00 PM GMT
Match 64
Game Details
Brazil
Netherlands
ESPN, ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Match 63
Game Details
AIK
Kalmar FF
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Falkenbergs FF
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Atvidabergs FF
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sogndal
Viking FK
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg FK
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
IK Start
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Stromsgodset
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Columbus
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Colorado
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Houston
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Kansas City
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Chicago
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Chivas USA
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
San Antonio Scorpions
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
San Martin
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
San Simón
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Universitario de Deportes
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Real Garcilaso
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
1:10 AM GMT
Game Details
LDU Quito
Barcelona
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
El Nacional
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Washington Spirit
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Seattle Reign FC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Bangor CityBangor City
StjarnanStjarnan
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
CrusadersCrusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
AberystwythAberystwyth
Derry CityDerry City
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
FK JurmalaFK Jurmala
AberdeenAberdeen
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 8
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
GlenavonGlenavon
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StjarnanStjarnan
Bangor CityBangor City
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC BangaFC Banga
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
HaugesundHaugesund
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
LinfieldLinfield
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details