Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
1
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
4
2
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
0
4
FT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
0
2
FT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
0
2
FT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
4
3
FT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
4
0
FT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
4
0
FT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
4
1
FT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
1
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
0
2
FT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
3
1
FT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

Scores & Fixtures

FC ZestafoniFC Zestafoni
GyorGyor
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Wit Georgia TbilisiWit Georgia Tbilisi
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2. WIT Georgia Tbilisi win on away goals rule
Game Details
BanantsBanants
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 10
Game Details
Olimpik BakuOlimpik Baku
VojvodinaVojvodina
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Borac CacakBorac Cacak
FC DaciaFC Dacia
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK MetalurgsFK Metalurgs
GlentoranGlentoran
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
FK MilanoFK Milano
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
MogrenMogren
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Flora TallinFC Flora Tallin
DjurgardenDjurgarden
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2. Djurgardens IF win on away goals rule
Game Details
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
FC HakaFC Haka
CorkCork
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
FC Nistru OtaciFC Nistru Otaci
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
GomelGomel
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
1
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Viking FKViking FK
FK VetraFK Vetra
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Bangor CityBangor City
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 10 - 1
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Racing LuxembourgRacing Luxembourg
7
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 10 - 1
Game Details
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
BrøndbyBrøndby
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
MTZ-RIPOMTZ-RIPO
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
AkranesAkranes
FC HonkaFC Honka
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
CS GrevenmacherCS Grevenmacher
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
1
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 8
Game Details
DebrecenDebrecen
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
CliftonvilleCliftonville
7
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 11 - 0
Game Details
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder
KoperKoper
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
BellinzonaBellinzona
Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
NK Slaven KoprivnicaNK Slaven Koprivnica
Marsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 8 - 0
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
UE Sant JuliaUE Sant Julia
Cherno MoreCherno More
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
InterblockInterblock
ZetaZeta
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
Khazar LenkoranKhazar Lenkoran
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
FK OlimpsFK Olimps
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
EB StreymurEB Streymur
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details