Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
FT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
FT
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
FT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
4
0
FT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
4
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
2
2
FT
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
3
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
4
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
5
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
4
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
1
2
FT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
1
1
FT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
3
2
FT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
0
3
FT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
3
2
FT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
3
0
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6
1
FT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
3
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
3
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Scores & Fixtures

FC MoscowFC Moscow
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Manchester CityManchester City
(2) 0
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Man City win 4-2 on penalties
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Liteks LovetchLiteks Lovetch
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
VojvodinaVojvodina
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
BragaBraga
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
InterblockInterblock
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Slaven KoprivnicaNK Slaven Koprivnica
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Viking FKViking FK
FC HonkaFC Honka
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Cherno MoreCherno More
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
KAA GentKAA Gent
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
2
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 7
Game Details
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
AEK AthensAEK Athens
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
DjurgardenDjurgarden
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
Wit Georgia TbilisiWit Georgia Tbilisi
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
FC HakaFC Haka
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0
Game Details
FC VasluiFC Vaslui
FK MetalurgsFK Metalurgs
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
LiberecLiberec
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
FC ZürichFC Zürich
(2) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2FC Zuric win 4-2 on penalties
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
DebrecenDebrecen
Young BoysYoung Boys
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 7
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
BellinzonaBellinzona
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 5Apoel Nicosia win on away goals rule
Game Details
GyorGyor
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
StabaekStabaek
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
ElfsborgElfsborg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Aston VillaAston Villa
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 8 - 0
Game Details