Previous
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
1
1
LIVE 105'
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Southampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
0
3
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Reading
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
1
1
LIVE 105'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Norwich City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sunderland
Stoke City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Everton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Elche
5
1
FT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
4
0
FT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
3
3
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
0
3
FT
Game Details
Empoli
AC Milan
2
2
FT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Marseille
0
5
FT
Game Details
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
0
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Swindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Livingston
4
0
FT
Game Details
Falkirk
Rangers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
1
0
LIVE ET-HT
Game Details
Ross County
Hibernian
0
2
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Montrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brescia
Lanciano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Catania
1
1
FT
Game Details
Frosinone
US Avellino
0
0
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Varese
1
0
FT
Game Details
Modena
Perugia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ternana
Bologna
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trapani
Virtus Entella
2
2
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Latina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Bari
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
VfR Aalen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St Pauli
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
1
0
FT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre AC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Angers
AJ Auxerre
0
0
FT
Game Details
Arles
Stade Laval
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Tours
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
Créteil
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nimes
Chateauroux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orléans
Ajaccio GFCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Brest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Troyes
Niort
4
1
FT
Game Details
Capelle
FC Volendam
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Game Details
Scheveningen
Lisse
4
1
FT
Game Details
VVSB
Vitesse Arnhem
1
2
FT
Game Details
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
3
4
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Twente Enschede
Postp
Game Details
Ajax Amateurs
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
ADO Den Haag
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deltasport
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exelsior Maassluis
FC Emmen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HHC Hardenberg
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kozakken Boys
Sportlust '46
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ONS Sneek
Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Postp
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
Lucerne
3
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Real Estelí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Universitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Independiente del Valle
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Argentinos Juniors
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Chiapas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Icasa
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
América Mineiro
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Avaí
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
América RN
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Náutico
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Oeste
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rangers de Talca
Palestino
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Colo Colo
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

UCL Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Artur Benfica 0 1 3
2 Henrik Mkhitaryan Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1
Magnus Eriksson Malmo FF 1 0 1
Edin Dzeko Manchester City 1 0 1
Gabi Atletico Madrid 1 0 1
Darijo Srna Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1
Davy Klaassen Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
John Terry Chelsea 1 0 1
Gaël Clichy Manchester City 1 0 1
Agim Ibraimi NK Maribor 1 0 1
Vinicius Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1
Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1
Emir Spahic Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
Felipe Melo Galatasaray 1 0 1
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco AS Monaco 1 0 1
Milan Borjan Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1
Mesut Özil Arsenal 1 0 1
Martín Demichelis Manchester City 1 0 1
Javi Garcia Zenit St Petersburg 1 0 1
Junior Caiçara Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1
Ioannis Maniatis Olympiakos 1 0 1
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1 0 1
Walter Samuel FC Basel 1 0 1
Anwar El-Ghazi Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1
Layvin Kurzawa AS Monaco 1 0 1
Dzmitry Likhtarovich BATE Borisov 1 0 1
Filip Helander Malmo FF 1 0 1
Bram Nuytinck Anderlecht 1 0 1
Thulani Serero Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
Marco Morales Tavares NK Maribor 1 0 1
Blerim Dzemaili Galatasaray 1 0 1
Mauricio Sporting Lisbon 1 0 1
Jack Wilshere Arsenal 1 0 1
Pa Momodou Konate Malmo FF 1 0 1
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid 1 0 1
Ibrahima Sory Conte Anderlecht 1 0 1
Marios Antoniades Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1
Alejandro Dominguez Olympiakos 1 0 1
Joël Veltman Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
Vincent Kompany Manchester City 1 0 1
Markel Susaeta Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1
Mohamed Elneny FC Basel 1 0 1
Kevin-Prince Boateng Schalke 04 1 0 1
Yordan Minev Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1
Olexandr Kucher Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1
Ander Iturraspe Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1
Steven Defour Anderlecht 1 0 1
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Schalke 04 1 0 1
Marquinhos Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 1