Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
St MirrenSt Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
2
2
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
2
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
1
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details

Transfers

September 1, 2014

Transfer

John Guidetti

August 27, 2014

Transfer

Mubarak Wakaso

August 19, 2014

Transfer

Adam Drury

August 15, 2014

Transfer

Mark O'Brien

August 12, 2014

Transfer

Jason Denayer

August 11, 2014

Transfer

Aleksandar Tonev

August 9, 2014

Transfer

Fraser Forster

Transfer

Steve May

July 30, 2014

Transfer

Denny Johnstone

July 29, 2014

Transfer

Andrew Robertson