Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
2
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
0
1
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
1
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
0
1
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
3
1
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
1
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
1
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
4
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
0
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next

Transfers

September 19, 2014

Transfer

Artur Boruc

Transfer

David Raya

Transfer

John O'Sullivan

Transfer

Rhys Healey

September 18, 2014

Transfer

Max Clayton

Transfer

Hayden White

Transfer

Tom Naylor

September 17, 2014

Transfer

Febian Brandy

September 16, 2014

Transfer

Callum Robinson

Transfer

Freddie Woodman