Previous
Juventus
Malmo FF
0
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Olympiakos
Atletico Madrid
2
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Liverpool
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Real Madrid
FC Basel
4
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal
2
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Galatasaray
Anderlecht
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Leeds United
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Blackpool
Watford
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Brentford
Norwich City
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
0
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Reading
Millwall
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Colchester United
Sheffield United
1
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Gillingham
Peterborough United
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Notts County
Leyton Orient
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Port Vale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Preston North End
Chesterfield
3
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Rochdale
Walsall
3
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
1
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
2
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Bury
Stevenage
1
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Exeter City
1
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
3
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
2
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
1
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
0
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
York City
Luton Town
0
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
0
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United
3
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
2
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Chester City
Southport
2
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Dartford
Dover
0
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Halifax
Grimsby Town
1
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
2
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Torquay United
Woking
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Welling
Lincoln City
1
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Barnet
Wrexham
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Waterhouse
DC United
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Chorrillo FC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Olimpia
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Terán
Cerro Porteño
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Caracas F.C.
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Tijuana
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Atlante
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Necaxa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
UNAM
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
América RN
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Joinville
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
AA Ponte Preta
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
Vila Nova-GO
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Santa Cruz FC
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Amazulu
Postp
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg Utd
Postp
Game Details
Next

Transfers

September 16, 2014

Transfer

Freddie Woodman

September 15, 2014

Transfer

Jake Kean

September 12, 2014

Transfer

Florent Malouda

Transfer

Conor Wilkinson

Transfer

Louis Laing

September 11, 2014

Transfer

Darren Ambrose

Transfer

Brek Shea

Transfer

Georg Margreitter

Transfer

Jerome Williams

Transfer

Joe Pigott