Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Russia

Manager

Fabio Capello

POB:  Italy

Previous Club: England

View Profile

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 1 Igor Akinfeev 3 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 12 Yury Lodygin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 16 Sergey Ryzhikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 14 Vasily Berezutskiy 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
D 22 Andrey Eshchenko 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
D 13 Vladimir Granat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 4 Sergey Ignashevich 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 0
D 2 Alexey Kozlov 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0
D 5 Andrey Semenov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 3 Georgy Shchennikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 7 Igor Denisov 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0
M 10 Alan Dzagoev 0 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
M 20 Victor Fayzulin 3 0 0 4 3 0 1 6 0 0
M 8 Denis Glushakov 3 0 0 4 2 0 5 2 1 0
M 21 Alexey Ionov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 23 Dmitry Kombarov 3 0 0 2 2 1 4 5 1 0
M 15 Pavel Mogilevets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 19 Alexander Samedov 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 6 0 0
M 17 Oleg Shatov 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 1 0
M 18 Yury Zhirkov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 6 Maksim Kanunnikov 1 1 0 2 2 0 4 2 0 0
F 11 Alexander Kerzhakov 1 2 1 4 3 0 1 2 0 0
F 9 Aleksandr Kokorin 3 0 1 8 3 0 9 2 0 0