Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
LIVE 88'
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Brazil Women

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 22 Thaís -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G 1 Andreia 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
G 18 Bárbara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 17 Grazielle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 12 Rosana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 5 Erika 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
D 3 Daiane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 4 Aline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D 16 Renata Costa 2 0 1 2 2 0 3 2 0 0
M 15 Elaine -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M 7 Ester 2 0 0 3 1 0 2 5 0 0
M 13 Francielle 2 0 1 4 2 0 1 0 1 0
M 8 Formiga 2 0 0 4 1 0 3 6 1 0
M 14 Bruna 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
M 20 Danielle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 19 Tania -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F 6 Maurine 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
F 9 Thaís 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
F 10 Marta 2 0 2 4 2 0 3 5 0 0
F 11 Cristiane 1 0 2 10 5 0 2 0 0 0
F 2 Fabiana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
F 21 Debora De Oliveira -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --