Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Espor
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Azerbaijan

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G -- Kamran Agayev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G -- Salahat Agayev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G -- Emil Balayev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G -- Anar Nazirov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
G -- Ferhad Veliyev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D -- Ruslan Abishov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Shahriyar Aliyev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Elnur Allahverdiev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Ufuk Budak -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Gara Garayev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Badavi Guseynov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Vurgun Huseynov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Vladimir Levin -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Maksim Medvedev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Ilkin Qirtimov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Rasim Ramaldanov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Rasad Farhad Sadiqov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
D -- Elvin Yunuszada -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Araz Abdullayev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Ruslan Amirjanovic -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Rahid Amirquliyev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Tugrul Erat -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Ali Gökdemir -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Cavid Hüseynov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Tashkin Ilter -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Afran Ismayilov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Rashad Sadiqov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
M -- Mahir Sükürov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Abdulla Abatsiyev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Rauf Aliyev -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Rufat Dadaşov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Vagif Dzavadov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Vüqar Nadirov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Dimitrij Nazarov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Ruslan Qurbanov -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
F -- Cihan Özkara -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --