Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
0
1
LIVE 5'
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
1
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
1
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
0
1
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Argentina

Manager

Alejandro Sabella

Previous Club: Estudiantes La Plata

View Profile

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 21 Mariano Andújar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 12 Agustín Orión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G 1 Sergio Romero 7 0 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 23 José Basanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
D 3 Hugo Campagnaro 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
D 15 Martín Demichelis 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 0
D 17 Federico Fernández 4 0 0 3 2 0 4 8 0 0
D 2 Ezequiel Garay 7 0 0 5 1 0 8 1 1 0
D 16 Marcos Rojo 6 0 1 8 4 0 7 6 2 0
D 4 Pablo Zabaleta 7 0 0 1 0 0 7 5 0 0
M 6 Lucas Biglia 3 4 0 1 0 0 6 9 1 0
M 7 Ángel Di María 5 0 1 25 21 0 3 10 1 0
M 13 Augusto Fernández 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M 5 Fernando Gago 3 3 0 2 1 0 5 11 0 0
M 14 Javier Mascherano 7 0 0 4 4 0 10 16 1 0
M 8 Enzo Pérez 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
M 11 Maxi Rodríguez 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
M 19 Ricardo Álvarez 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
F 20 Sergio Agüero 3 2 0 7 3 0 4 3 1 0
F 9 Gonzalo Higuaín 6 1 1 13 6 1 5 6 0 0
F 22 Ezequiel Lavezzi 4 2 0 5 5 1 2 12 0 0
F 10 Lionel Messi 7 0 4 22 10 1 6 18 0 0
F 18 Rodrigo Palacio 0 5 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0