Featured Matches
Previous
Brazil
Netherlands
ESPN, ESPN3 Jul 12, 2014 8:00 PM GMT
Match 63
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
1:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next

Algeria

Manager

Vahid Halilhodzic

Previous Club: Ivory Coast

View Profile

Goalkeepers

POS NO. Player GS SB SV GC FC FS YC RC W L D
G 1 Cedric Si Mohammed - - - - - - - - - - -
G 23 Rais M'Bolhi - - - - - - - - - - -
G 16 Mohamed Zemmamouche - - - - - - - - - - -

Outfield Players

POS NO. Player GS SB G SH SG A FC FS YC RC
D 4 Esseid Belkalem - - - - - - - - - -
D 3 Faouzi Ghoulam - - - - - - - - - -
D 20 Aissa Mandi - - - - - - - - - -
D 17 Liassine Cadamuro - - - - - - - - - -
D 5 Rafik Halliche - - - - - - - - - -
D 2 Madjid Bouguerra - - - - - - - - - -
D 6 Djamel Mesbah - - - - - - - - - -
D 12 Carl Medjani - - - - - - - - - -
M 14 Nabil Bentaleb - - - - - - - - - -
M 18 Abdelmoumene Djabou - - - - - - - - - -
M 19 Saphir Taïder - - - - - - - - - -
M 22 Mehdi Mostefa - - - - - - - - - -
M 11 Yacine Brahimi - - - - - - - - - -
M 10 Sofiane Feghouli - - - - - - - - - -
M 7 Hassan Yebda - - - - - - - - - -
M 8 Medhi Lacen - - - - - - - - - -
F 9 Nabil Ghilas - - - - - - - - - -
F 13 Islam Slimani - - - - - - - - - -
F 15 El Arabi Soudani - - - - - - - - - -
F 21 Riyad Mahrez - - - - - - - - - -