Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Malmo FF   63 26   30 19 6 5 56 30   10 3 2 26 13   9 3 3 30 17
2 AIK   58 22   30 17 7 6 54 32   9 5 1 26 11   8 2 5 28 21
3 IFK   54 18   30 16 6 8 49 31   11 3 1 31 11   5 3 7 18 20
4 Kalmar FF   52 9   30 14 10 6 35 26   6 7 2 19 16   8 3 4 16 10
5 Helsingborg   49 20   30 14 7 9 61 41   8 3 4 36 19   6 4 5 25 22
6 Elfsborg   46 15   30 12 10 8 49 34   6 6 3 27 15   6 4 5 22 19
7 Djurgarden   44 -6   30 12 8 10 38 44   7 4 4 20 17   5 4 6 18 27
8 Atvidabergs FF   40 0   30 11 7 12 37 37   7 4 4 28 15   4 3 8 9 22
9 IFK Norrkoping   39 -2   30 11 6 13 45 47   7 1 7 28 26   4 5 6 17 21
10 BK Hacken   37 -4   30 10 7 13 37 41   7 1 7 22 19   3 6 6 15 22
11 Mjallby   36 -1   30 10 6 14 46 47   7 4 4 31 22   3 2 10 15 25
12 Gefle IF   34 -8   30 7 13 10 34 42   6 6 3 17 12   1 7 7 17 30
13 Brommapojkarna   32 -21   30 8 8 14 33 54   7 4 4 19 18   1 4 10 14 36
14 Halmstad   31 -14   30 7 10 13 32 46   3 6 6 13 20   4 4 7 19 26
15 Osters IF   28 -16   30 6 10 14 27 43   3 5 7 14 20   3 5 7 13 23
16 Syrianska FC   14 -38   30 3 5 22 26 64   2 1 12 17 31   1 4 10 9 33
  • F: goals for
  •  
  • A: goals against
  •  
  • W: wins
  •  
  • D: draws
  •  
  • PTS: points
  •