Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 14'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
2
LIVE 75'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 30'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 14'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Elfsborg   59 19   30 18 5 7 48 29   12 3 0 24 5   6 2 7 24 24
2 BK Hacken   57 31   30 17 6 7 67 36   9 3 3 44 19   8 3 4 23 17
3 Malmo FF   56 16   30 16 8 6 49 33   10 4 1 26 6   6 4 5 23 27
4 AIK   55 14   30 15 10 5 41 27   7 6 2 23 12   8 4 3 18 15
5 IFK Norrkoping   52 7   30 15 7 8 50 43   7 5 3 29 21   8 2 5 21 22
6 Helsingborg   50 19   30 13 11 6 52 33   8 6 1 32 13   5 5 5 20 20
7 IFK   39 -5   30 9 12 9 36 41   6 7 2 21 15   3 5 7 15 26
8 Atvidabergs FF   37 0   30 9 10 11 48 48   7 4 4 27 16   2 6 7 21 32
9 Djurgarden   37 -3   30 8 13 9 37 40   5 6 4 19 19   3 7 5 18 21
10 Kalmar FF   37 -9   30 10 7 13 36 45   5 4 6 23 19   5 3 7 13 26
11 Gefle IF   36 -11   30 9 9 12 26 37   3 5 7 13 16   6 4 5 13 21
12 Mjallby   34 -6   30 8 10 12 33 39   5 4 6 18 18   3 6 6 15 21
13 Syrianska FC   34 -10   30 9 7 14 35 45   5 4 6 20 22   4 3 8 15 23
14 GIF Sundsvall   29 -11   30 6 11 13 35 46   4 3 8 22 25   2 8 5 13 21
15 Orebro SK   24 -14   30 5 9 16 32 46   3 3 9 18 22   2 6 7 14 24
16 GAIS   12 -37   30 1 9 20 24 61   1 5 9 16 26   0 4 11 8 35
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points