Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
0
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 LIVE HT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
1
0
ESPN3 LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
2
0
ESPN3 LIVE HT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE HT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Apr 10, 2009

Ligue 1 - 31e journée: les équipes probables

Les équipes probables de la 31e journée de Ligue 1 de football qui sera disputée samedi:

(19h00)

Auxerre - Bordeaux (Arbitre : M. Falcone)

Auxerre: Sorin - Dudka, Coulibaly, Mignot, Grichting - Pedretti, Narry - Birsa, Kahlenberg, Chafni - Jelen

Bordeaux: Ramé - Chalmé, Planus, Diawara, Trémoulinas - Fernando, Diarra, Gourcuff, Wendel - Chamakh, Bellion

Le Havre - Caen (Arbitre : M. Ennjimi)

Le Havre: Revault - Baca, Sambou, Franquart, Tixier - Anin, Dieuze, Noro, Alla, Alassane - Diallo

Caen: Planté - Barzola, Gomis, Sorbon, Lemaître - Nivet, Seube - Yatabaré, Deroin, Eluchans (ou Florentin) - Savidan

Le Mans - Sochaux (Arbitre : M. Turpin)

Le Mans: Pelé - Ib. Camara, Geder, Cerdan, Bouhours - Goulon, F. Thomas - Gervinho, Coutadeur, Lamah - Maïga

Sochaux: Richert - Faty, Perquis, Afolabi, Mikari - Boudebouz, Pitau, Carlao, Dalmat - Sverkos, Erding

Nancy - Valenciennes (Arbitre : M. Bré)

Nancy : Grégorini - Chrétien, Ouaddou, S. André Luiz, Macaluso, Brison - A. Ndiaye, Féret, Ngumeo - Dia, Hadji

Valenciennes : Penneteau - Mater, Bisevac, Abardonado, Ducourtioux - Darcheville, Saez, Sanchez, Jeovanio, Danic - Pujol

Nice - Lorient (Arbitre : M. Castro)

Nice: Ospina - K. Coulibaly (ou D. Diakité), Apam, Kanté, Cid - Faé, Echouafni, Hellebuyck - Bamogo, L. Rémy, Ma. Traoré (ou Ben Saada)

Lorient: Audard - Calvé, Jallet, Genton, Le Lan - Saïfi, Amalfitano, Mansouri, Morel - Gameiro, Vahirua

Toulouse - Nantes (Arbitre : M. Coué)

Toulouse: Carrasso - Congré (ou Ebondo), Cetto (cap.) Fofana, Mathieu - E. Capoue - Braaten, Didot, Sissoko, Bergougnoux - Gignac

Nantes: Alonzo - Tall, Pierre, Poulard, Maréval - De Freitas, Ndaw - Babovic, Vainqueur, A. Capoue - Bagayoko

(21h00)

Rennes - Saint-Etienne (Arbitre : M. Auriac)

Rennes: Douchez - Fanni, Hansson, Aubey, Bocanegra - Lemoine, Mbia - Danzé, Leroy, Sow - Thomert

Saint-Etienne : Janot - Varrault, Tavlaridis, Bayal (ou Benalouane), Dabo - Landrin, Matuidi, Mirallas, Ilan, Machado - Gomis.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.