Featured Matches
Previous
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes Sep 3, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
Sep 3, 2014 6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
Sep 3, 2014 7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
Sep 3, 2014 11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
Sep 3, 2014 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
Sep 3, 2014 2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
York City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Mansfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Chesterfield
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Southend United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Gillingham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballymena
Institute
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Linfield
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Crusaders
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballinamallard Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Glentoran
Portadown
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sp. Belgrano
Huracán
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Temperley
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
CR Vasco da Gama
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Goianiense
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Joinville
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Top 5: First XI costs in Premier League

Transfers 6 hours ago
Read
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Aug 30, 2007

Adu's Benfica to face AC Milan

MONTE CARLO, Monaco --

Draw Thursday for the first round of the 2007-08 European Champions League:

Group A -- Besiktas (Turkey), Liverpool (England), Olympique Marseille (France), Porto (Portugal)

Group B-- Chelsea (England), Rosenborg (Norway), Schalke (Germany), Valencia (Spain)

Group C -- Lazio (Italy), Olympiakos (Greece). Real Madrid (Spain), Werder Bremen (Germany)

Group D-- Benfica (Portugal), Glasgow Celtic (Scotland), AC Milan (Italy), Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)

Group E -- Barcelona (Spain), Glasgow Rangers (Scotland), Lyon (France), Stuttgart (Germany)

Group F -- Dynamo Kiev (Ukraine), Manchester United (England), AS Roma (Italy), Sporting Lisbon (Portugal)

Group G -- CSKA Moscow (Russia), Fenerbahce (Turkey), Internazionale of Milan (Italy), PSV Eindhoven (Netherlands)

Group H -- Arsenal (England), Sevilla (Spain)-AEK Athens (Greece) winner, Slavia Prague (Czech Republic), Steaua Bucharest (Romania)