Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
2
2
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
5
1
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
4
1
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
0
2
FT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
1
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
5
FT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
2
2
FT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
4
3
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
2
1
FT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
FT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
0
1
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
1
1
FT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
3
2
FT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
0
2
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SC
Zulte-Waregem
2
1
FT
Game Details
Randers FC
Silkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
4
0
FT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
2
4
FT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
5
1
FT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2
3
FT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
4
1
FT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
0
2
FT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
0
4
FT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
2
2
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Nov 13, 2006

FA Cup Second Round draw

Ties will be played on the weekend of December 2
Farsley Celtic or Milton Keynes Dons v Blackpool
Cheltenham Town
or Scunthorpe United
v Wrexham
Brighton & Hove Albion v Stafford Rangers or Maidenhead United
Bristol City v Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town or Hereford United v Port Vale
Macclesfield Town or Walsall v Rochdale or Hartlepool United
Stockport County v Wycombe Wanderers
Weymouth or Bury v Chester City
Barnet v Northampton Town or Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers v Peterborough United
Kings Lynn v Oldham Athletic
Darlington v Swansea City
Salisbury City v Nottingham Forest
Torquay United v Leyton Orient
Bristol Rovers v AFC Bournemouth
Bradford City v Millwall
Swindon Town v Morecambe
Mansfield Town v Doncaster Rovers
Chelmsford City or Aldershot Town v Basingstoke Town
Rushden & Diamonds v Tamworth