Previous
CSKA Moscow
Bayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
AS Roma
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 17'
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelona
1
1
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Schalke 04
NK Maribor
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 17'
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Chelsea
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 16'
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 18'
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
0
0
ESPN3 LIVE 16'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Millwall
Birmingham City
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Watford
Brentford
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
AFC Telford United
Chester City
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Halifax
0
1
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Braintree Town
Barnet
0
1
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Dover
Aldershot Town
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Southport
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Gateshead
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Welling
Dartford
2
1
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Woking
Nuneaton Town
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Aberdeen
St Mirren
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
León
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Queretaro
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
São Paulo
Huachipato
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Icasa
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Hilal
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Herediano
Universidad De Costa Rica
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Next
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Aug 29, 2013

Group stage draw

Join the live chat from 1630 BST on Thursday, August 29.

Seeding is calculated on performance in all European competitions over a five-year period. No two teams from the same country can be drawn in the same group.

Pot One: Bayern Munich, Barcelona, Chelsea, Real Madrid, Manchester United, Arsenal, FC Porto, Benfica.

Pot Two: Atletico Madrid, Shakhtar Donetsk, AC Milan, Schalke, Marseille, CSKA Moscow, PSG, Juventus

Pot Three: Zenit, Man City, Ajax, Borussia Dortmund, Basel, Olympiakos, Galatasaray, Leverkusen

Pot Four: FC Copenhagen, Napoli, Anderlecht, Celtic, Steaua Bucuresti, Viktoria Plzen, Real Sociedad, Austria Vienna

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.