Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
4
2
FT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
4
0
FT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
1
0
FT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
1
1
FT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
1
2
FT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
1
1
FT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
3
3
FT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
0
2
FT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
1
1
FT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
1
0
FT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
0
0
FT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
FT
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0
3
FT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
2
1
FT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
1
1
FT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
4
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
2
0
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
1
0
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
0
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
2
2
LIVE 60'
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
1
3
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
4
2
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE 84'
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
2
0
FT
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
1
0
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
0
5
FT
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
4
0
FT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
3
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
0
0
FT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
0
1
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
1
1
FT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
2
0
FT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
0
0
FT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
1
1
FT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Manchester CityManchester City
Stoke CityStoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Jun 19, 2013

Premier League fixtures

Other Divisions: Championship | League One | League Two

All fixtures subject to change for television coverage

Saturday, 17 August 2013

Arsenal v Aston Villa
Chelsea v Hull
Crystal Palace v Tottenham
Liverpool v Stoke
Man City v Newcastle
Norwich v Everton
Sunderland v Fulham
Swansea v Man Utd
West Brom v Southampton
West Ham v Cardiff

Saturday, 24 August 2013

Aston Villa v Liverpool
Cardiff v Man City
Everton v West Brom
Fulham v Arsenal
Hull v Norwich
Man Utd v Chelsea
Newcastle v West Ham
Southampton v Sunderland
Stoke v Crystal Palace
Tottenham v Swansea

Saturday, 31 August 2013

Arsenal v Tottenham
Cardiff v Everton
Chelsea P-P Aston Villa (due to UEFA Super Cup)
Crystal Palace v Sunderland
Liverpool v Man Utd
Man City v Hull
Newcastle v Fulham
Norwich v Southampton
West Brom v Swansea
West Ham v Stoke

Saturday, 14 September 2013

Aston Villa v Newcastle
Everton v Chelsea
Fulham v West Brom
Hull v Cardiff
Man Utd v Crystal Palace
Southampton v West Ham
Stoke v Man City
Sunderland v Arsenal
Swansea v Liverpool
Tottenham v Norwich

Saturday, 21 September 2013

Arsenal v Stoke
Cardiff v Tottenham
Chelsea v Fulham
Crystal Palace v Swansea
Liverpool v Southampton
Man City v Man Utd
Newcastle v Hull
Norwich v Aston Villa
West Brom v Sunderland
West Ham v Everton

Saturday, 28 September 2013

Aston Villa v Man City
Everton v Newcastle
Fulham v Cardiff
Hull v West Ham
Man Utd v West Brom
Southampton v Crystal Palace
Stoke v Norwich
Sunderland v Liverpool
Swansea v Arsenal
Tottenham v Chelsea

Saturday, 5 October 2013

Cardiff v Newcastle
Fulham v Stoke
Hull v Aston Villa
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
Man City v Everton
Norwich v Chelsea
Southampton v Swansea
Sunderland v Man Utd
Tottenham v West Ham
West Brom v Arsenal

Saturday, 19 October 2013

Arsenal v Norwich
Aston Villa v Tottenham
Chelsea v Cardiff
Crystal Palace v Fulham
Everton v Hull
Man Utd v Southampton
Newcastle v Liverpool
Stoke v West Brom
Swansea v Sunderland
West Ham v Man City

Saturday, 26 October 2013

Aston Villa v Everton
Chelsea v Man City
Crystal Palace v Arsenal
Liverpool v West Brom
Man Utd v Stoke
Norwich v Cardiff
Southampton v Fulham
Sunderland v Newcastle
Swansea v West Ham
Tottenham v Hull

Saturday, 2 November 2013

Arsenal v Liverpool
Cardiff v Swansea
Everton v Tottenham
Fulham v Man Utd
Hull v Sunderland
Man City v Norwich
Newcastle v Chelsea
Stoke v Southampton
West Brom v Crystal Palace
West Ham v Aston Villa

Saturday, 9 November 2013

Aston Villa v Cardiff
Chelsea v West Brom
Crystal Palace v Everton
Liverpool v Fulham
Man Utd v Arsenal
Norwich v West Ham
Southampton v Hull
Sunderland v Man City
Swansea v Stoke
Tottenham v Newcastle

Saturday, 23 November 2013

Arsenal v Southampton
Cardiff v Man Utd
Everton v Liverpool
Fulham v Swansea
Hull v Crystal Palace
Man City v Tottenham
Newcastle v Norwich
Stoke v Sunderland
West Brom v Aston Villa
West Ham v Chelsea

Saturday, 30 November 2013

Aston Villa v Sunderland
Cardiff v Arsenal
Chelsea v Southampton
Everton v Stoke
Hull v Liverpool
Man City v Swansea
Newcastle v West Brom
Norwich v Crystal Palace
Tottenham v Man Utd
West Ham v Fulham

Tuesday, 3 December 2013

Arsenal v Hull
Crystal Palace v West Ham
Liverpool v Norwich
Man Utd v Everton
Southampton v Aston Villa
Stoke v Cardiff
Sunderland v Chelsea
Swansea v Newcastle
West Brom v Man City

Wednesday, 4 December 2013

Fulham v Tottenham

Saturday, 7 December 2013

Arsenal v Everton
Crystal Palace v Cardiff
Fulham v Aston Villa
Liverpool v West Ham
Man Utd v Newcastle
Southampton v Man City
Stoke v Chelsea
Sunderland v Tottenham
Swansea v Hull
West Brom v Norwich

Saturday, 14 December 2013

Aston Villa v Man Utd
Cardiff v West Brom
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
Everton v Fulham
Hull v Stoke
Man City v Arsenal
Newcastle v Southampton
Norwich v Swansea
Tottenham v Liverpool
West Ham v Sunderland

Saturday, 21 December 2013

Arsenal v Chelsea
Crystal Palace v Newcastle
Fulham v Man City
Liverpool v Cardiff
Man Utd v West Ham
Southampton v Tottenham
Stoke v Aston Villa
Sunderland v Norwich
Swansea v Everton
West Brom v Hull

Thursday, 26 December 2013

Aston Villa v Crystal Palace
Cardiff v Southampton
Chelsea v Swansea
Everton v Sunderland
Hull v Man Utd
Man City v Liverpool
Newcastle v Stoke
Norwich v Fulham
Tottenham v West Brom
West Ham v Arsenal

Saturday, 28 December 2013

Aston Villa v Swansea
Cardiff v Sunderland
Chelsea v Liverpool
Everton v Southampton
Hull v Fulham
Man City v Crystal Palace
Newcastle v Arsenal
Norwich v Man Utd
Tottenham v Stoke
West Ham v West Brom

Wednesday, 1 January 2014

Arsenal v Cardiff
Crystal Palace v Norwich
Fulham v West Ham
Liverpool v Hull
Man Utd v Tottenham
Southampton v Chelsea
Stoke v Everton
Sunderland v Aston Villa
Swansea v Man City
West Brom v Newcastle

Saturday, 11 January 2014

Aston Villa v Arsenal
Cardiff v West Ham
Everton v Norwich
Fulham v Sunderland
Hull v Chelsea
Man Utd v Swansea
Newcastle v Man City
Southampton v West Brom
Stoke v Liverpool
Tottenham v Crystal Palace

Saturday, 18 January 2014

Arsenal v Fulham
Chelsea v Man Utd
Crystal Palace v Stoke
Liverpool v Aston Villa
Man City v Cardiff
Norwich v Hull
Sunderland v Southampton
Swansea v Tottenham
West Brom v Everton
West Ham v Newcastle

Tuesday, 28 January 2014

Aston Villa v West Brom
Crystal Palace v Hull
Liverpool v Everton
Man Utd v Cardiff
Norwich v Newcastle
Southampton v Arsenal
Sunderland v Stoke
Swansea v Fulham

Wednesday, 29 January 2014

Chelsea v West Ham
Tottenham v Man City

Saturday, 1 February 2014

Arsenal v Crystal Palace
Cardiff v Norwich
Everton v Aston Villa
Fulham v Southampton
Hull v Tottenham
Man City v Chelsea
Newcastle v Sunderland
Stoke v Man Utd
West Brom v Liverpool
West Ham v Swansea

Saturday, 8 February 2014

Aston Villa v West Ham
Chelsea v Newcastle
Crystal Palace v West Brom
Liverpool v Arsenal
Man Utd v Fulham
Norwich v Man City
Southampton v Stoke
Sunderland v Hull
Swansea v Cardiff
Tottenham v Everton

Tuesday, 11 February 2014

Arsenal v Man Utd
Cardiff v Aston Villa
Hull v Southampton
Stoke v Swansea
West Brom v Chelsea
West Ham v Norwich

Wednesday, 12 February 2014

Everton v Crystal Palace
Fulham v Liverpool
Man City v Sunderland
Newcastle v Tottenham

Saturday, 22 February 2014

Arsenal v Sunderland
Cardiff v Hull
Chelsea v Everton
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
Liverpool v Swansea
Man City v Stoke
Newcastle v Aston Villa
Norwich v Tottenham
West Brom v Fulham
West Ham v Southampton

Saturday, 1 March 2014

Aston Villa v Norwich
Everton v West Ham
Fulham v Chelsea
Hull v Newcastle
Man Utd v Man City
Southampton v Liverpool
Stoke v Arsenal
Sunderland v West Brom
Swansea v Crystal Palace
Tottenham v Cardiff

Saturday, 8 March 2014

Arsenal v Swansea
Cardiff v Fulham
Chelsea v Tottenham
Crystal Palace v Southampton
Liverpool v Sunderland
Man City v Aston Villa
Newcastle v Everton
Norwich v Stoke
West Brom v Man Utd
West Ham v Hull

Saturday, 15 March 2014

Aston Villa v Chelsea
Everton v Cardiff
Fulham v Newcastle
Hull v Man City
Man Utd v Liverpool
Southampton v Norwich
Stoke v West Ham
Sunderland v Crystal Palace
Swansea v West Brom
Tottenham v Arsenal

Saturday, 22 March 2014

Aston Villa v Stoke
Cardiff v Liverpool
Chelsea v Arsenal
Everton v Swansea
Hull v West Brom
Man City v Fulham
Newcastle v Crystal Palace
Norwich v Sunderland
Tottenham v Southampton
West Ham v Man Utd

Saturday, 29 March 2014

Arsenal v Man City
Crystal Palace v Chelsea
Fulham v Everton
Liverpool v Tottenham
Man Utd v Aston Villa
Southampton v Newcastle
Stoke v Hull
Sunderland v West Ham
Swansea v Norwich
West Brom v Cardiff

Saturday, 5 April 2014

Aston Villa v Fulham
Cardiff v Crystal Palace
Chelsea v Stoke
Everton v Arsenal
Hull v Swansea
Man City v Southampton
Newcastle v Man Utd
Norwich v West Brom
Tottenham v Sunderland
West Ham v Liverpool

Saturday, 12 April 2014

Arsenal v West Ham
Crystal Palace v Aston Villa
Fulham v Norwich
Liverpool v Man City
Man Utd v Hull
Southampton v Cardiff
Stoke v Newcastle
Sunderland v Everton
Swansea v Chelsea
West Brom v Tottenham

Saturday, 19 April 2014

Aston Villa v Southampton
Cardiff v Stoke
Chelsea v Sunderland
Everton v Man Utd
Hull v Arsenal
Man City v West Brom
Newcastle v Swansea
Norwich v Liverpool
Tottenham v Fulham
West Ham v Crystal Palace

Saturday, 26 April 2014

Arsenal v Newcastle
Crystal Palace v Man City
Fulham v Hull
Liverpool v Chelsea
Man Utd v Norwich
Southampton v Everton
Stoke v Tottenham
Sunderland v Cardiff
Swansea v Aston Villa
West Brom v West Ham

Saturday, 3 May 2014

Arsenal v West Brom
Aston Villa v Hull
Chelsea v Norwich
Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Everton v Man City
Man Utd v Sunderland
Newcastle v Cardiff
Stoke v Fulham
Swansea v Southampton
West Ham v Tottenham

Sunday, 11 May 2014

Cardiff v Chelsea
Fulham v Crystal Palace
Hull v Everton
Liverpool v Newcastle
Man City v West Ham
Norwich v Arsenal
Southampton v Man Utd
Sunderland v Swansea
Tottenham v Aston Villa
West Brom v Stoke

Other Divisions: Championship | League One | League Two

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.