Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
3
1
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
8
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
2
2
FT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
2
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
0
2
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
3
3
LIVE 74'
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
3
LIVE HT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Blanc: PSG not in best shape

PSG 3 days ago
Read
Mar 24, 2013

Durante to make New Zealand debut

Australian born Andrew Durante is in-line to make his New Zealand debut with All Whites manager Ricki Herbert making a number of changes to his squad for the World Cup qualifier against Solomon Islands.

Herbert has the luxury of swapping his squad around after New Zealand's 2-1 win against New Caledonia clinched a spot in the next phase of qualification for Brazil 2014.

All Whites captain Winston Reid, Chris Killen, Michael McGlinchey, Marco Rojas, Shane Smeltz, Tommy Smith, Ivan Vicelich and Chris Wood have all been allowed to return to their respective clubs.

And the shake-up could allow Durante to make his bow for his adopted country, with a New Zealand Football statement saying Durante is 'likely to see some time on the pitch'.

Durante was denied a debut against New Caledonia after New Zealand failed to receive confirmation from FIFA that Durante had met all eligibility criteria.

However, Herbert is eyeing the game against the Solomon Islands as a chance to extend game time throughout his squad.

"Now the job is done we have an opportunity to replace our injured players and better handle the yellow card situation," Herbert said.

"We also have a responsibility to manage the workload of our players at this busy time of year with a view to the November play-off matches."

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.