Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
LIVE 89'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
1
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
5
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
1
2
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Jan 15, 2013

NWSL's inaugural schedule

Here is the complete 2013 schedule for the inaugural National Women's Soccer League season, including venues (all game times are local):

April

April 13
Portland Thorns FC at FC Kansas City (Shawnee Mission North High School, Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

April 14
Seattle Reign FC at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 5 p.m.
Western New York Flash at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 6 p.m.
Washington Spirit at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6:30 p.m.

April 20
Western New York Flash at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.
Boston Breakers at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North High School (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

April 21
Seattle Reign FC at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.

April 26
Seattle Reign FC at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North High School (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

April 27
Portland Thorns FC at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 7 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.
Boston Breakers at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:35 p.m.

May

May 1
Sky Blue FC at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:05 p.m.

May 4
Chicago Red Stars at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6 p.m.
Portland Thorns FC at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.
FC Kansas City at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 8 p.m.

May 8
Chicago Red Stars at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.

May 11
Seattle Reign FC at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.
Boston Breakers at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.
FC Kansas City at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:35 p.m.

May 12
Portland Thorns FC at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 5 p.m.

May 16
Washington Spirit at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 7:30 p.m.

May 18
Boston Breakers at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North High School (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

May 19
Washington Spirit at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 6 p.m.

May 24
Chicago Red Stars at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:05 p.m.

May 25
Portland Thorns FC at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.
Washington Spirit at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 7 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North High School (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

June

June 1
Boston Breakers at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.
Chicago Red Stars at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 7:30 p.m.

June 5
Western New York Flash at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 7 p.m.

June 6
FC Kansas City at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 7:30 p.m.

June 8
Western New York Flash at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.

June 9
Boston Breakers at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 3 p.m.
FC Kansas City at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.

June 13
FC Kansas City at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 6:30 p.m.

June 15
Western New York Flash at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.

June 16
Seattle Reign FC at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.
Chicago Red Stars at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 3:10 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6:30 p.m.

June 19
Western New York Flash at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 6:30 p.m.

June 22
Portland Thorns FC at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.

June 23
Washington Spirit at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.
Seattle Reign FC at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 4:05 p.m. ET

June 26
FC Kansas City at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.
Seattle Reign FC at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 7 p.m.

June 28
Washington Spirit at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:05 p.m.

June 29
Chicago Red Stars at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 8 p.m.

June 30
Portland Thorns FC at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 3:10 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6:30 p.m.

July

July 3
FC Kansas City at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7;30 p.m.
Boston Breakers at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.

July 4
Western New York Flash at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 1 p.m.

July 6
Washington Spirit at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.
Boston Breakers at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 7:30 p.m.

July 7
Western New York Flash at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 3:10 p.m.

July 10
Chicago Red Stars at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7:30 p.m.

July 11
Western New York Flash at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle,), 7 p.m.

July 13
Boston Breakers at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.

July 14
Western New York Flash at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.
Kansas City at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 3 p.m.
Washington Spirit at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.

July 20
Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 6 p.m.
Seattle Reign FC at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 7:35 p.m.

July 21
Portland Thorns FC at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 4 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 4:05 p.m.

July 25
Chicago Red Stars at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 7 p.m.

July 27
Boston Breakers at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.

July 28
Chicago Red Stars at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.
FC Kansas City at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 6 p.m.

July 31
Washington Spirit at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:05 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 7:35 p.m.

August

Aug. 3
Seattle Reign FC at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 6 p.m.
Western New York Flash at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6 p.m.
Washington Spirit at Sky Blue FC, Yurcak Field (Piscataway, N.J.), 7 p.m.

Aug. 4
FC Kansas City at Portland Thorns FC, Jeld-Wen Field (Portland, Ore.), 2 p.m.

Aug. 7
Portland Thorns FC at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 7 p.m.
Seattle Reign FC at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:05 p.m.
Chicago Red Stars at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7:30 p.m.

Aug. 10
Sky Blue FC at Chicago Red Stars, Benedictine University Sports Complex (Lisle, Ill.), 6 p.m.
FC Kansas City at Boston Breakers, Dilboy Stadium (Somerville, Mass.), 6 p.m.
Seattle Reign FC at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 7 p.m.
Portland Thorns FC at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:35 p.m.

Aug. 17
Boston Breakers at Western New York Flash, Sahlen's Stadium (Rochester, N.Y.), 7:35 p.m.
Portland Thorns FC at Seattle Reign FC, Starfire Stadium (Seattle), 8 p.m.

Aug. 18
Chicago Red Stars at FC Kansas City, Shawnee Mission North HS (Overland Park, Kan.), 3:10 p.m.
Sky Blue FC at Washington Spirit, Maryland SoccerPlex (Boyds, Md.), 5 p.m.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.