Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
1
0
FT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Espor
Atlético Nacional
0
0
LIVE 38'
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
AET
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
2
1
FT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
1
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
0
0
LIVE 1'
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
0
0
ESPNDeportes LIVE 0'
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
0
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
2
0
FT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
0
1
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
0
1
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
1
0
FT
Game Details
Next
Jun 25, 2012

Europa League qualifying draw

After these two rounds, the following clubs join in as follows:

Third qualifying round (drawn July 20): Liverpool, Marítimo, PAOK, Sparta Prague, Athletic Bilbao, Dynamo Moscow, Horsens, Rapid Vienna, Hannover 96, Arsenal Kiev, Genk, Omonia, Inter Milan, Heerenveen, Steaua Bucuresti, Marseille, Bursaspor, Dundee United

Play-off round (drawn August 10): Newcastle United, PSV Eindhoven, Levante, AZ Alkmaar, Vfb Stuttgart, Trabzonspor, Lazio, Atromitos, Bordeaux, Midtjylland, Sporting Lisbon, Lokeren, CSKA Moscow, Dinamo Bucharesti, Metalist Kharkiv, Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Heart of Midlothian, Luzern, plus the 14 losers from the Champions League third qualifying round

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.