Previous
Juventus
Malmo FF
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Olympiakos
Atletico Madrid
2
1
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Liverpool
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Real Madrid
FC Basel
4
1
LIVE 55'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal
2
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Galatasaray
Anderlecht
0
1
LIVE 56'
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Leeds United
1
0
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Blackpool
Watford
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Brentford
Norwich City
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Reading
Millwall
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Colchester United
Sheffield United
1
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Gillingham
Peterborough United
1
1
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
2
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Notts County
Leyton Orient
1
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Port Vale
Bristol City
0
2
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Preston North End
Chesterfield
3
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Rochdale
Walsall
3
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
1
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
1
1
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
2
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Bury
Stevenage
2
1
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Exeter City
1
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
3
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
2
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
1
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
York City
Luton Town
0
0
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
0
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United
3
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
2
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Chester City
Southport
2
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Dartford
Dover
0
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Halifax
Grimsby Town
1
1
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
2
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead
1
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Torquay United
Woking
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Welling
Lincoln City
1
0
LIVE 59'
Game Details
Barnet
Wrexham
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Waterhouse
DC United
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Chorrillo FC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Olimpia
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Terán
Cerro Porteño
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Caracas F.C.
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Tijuana
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Atlante
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Necaxa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
UNAM
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
América RN
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Joinville
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
AA Ponte Preta
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
Vila Nova-GO
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Santa Cruz FC
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Amazulu
Postp
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg Utd
Postp
Game Details
Next
 Posted by ESPN Staff
Jan 9, 2012

Inverness on course for Celtic tie

Celtic could face another meeting with cup bogey side Inverness in the fifth round of the William Hill Scottish Cup.

Inverness, who have twice knocked Celtic out of the tournament this century, will host Neil Lennon's side if they beat Dunfermline in an East End Park replay.

Rangers, who defeated Arbroath 4-0 on Sunday, will face 2010 winners Dundee United at Ibrox.

Scottish Cup fifth round draw:

Hibernian v Dundee/Kilmarnock

Motherwell v Morton

St Mirren/Hamilton v Ross County

Inverness CT/Dunfermline v Celtic

Ayr v Falkirk

Rangers v Dundee Utd

Hearts v St Johnstone

Aberdeen v Queen of South

Ties to be played over the weekend of 4 February 2012.

Comments

Use a Facebook account to add a comment, subject to Facebook's Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your Facebook name, photo & other personal information you make public on Facebook will appear with your comment, and may be used on ESPN's media platforms. Learn more.