Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 14'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
LIVE 33'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 14'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Bernard Parker Kaizer Chiefs 10
2 Frank Mhango Bloem Celtic 9
3 Katlego Mashego Free State Stars 8
Edward Mnqele Moroka Swallows 8
Thanduyise Khuboni Golden Arrows 8
Knowledge Musona Kaizer Chiefs 8
Robert Ngambi Silver Stars 8
8 Richard Tebogo Henyekane Free State Stars 7
Subisiso Vilakazi Bidvest Wits 7
Sthembiso Ngcobo Bidvest Wits 7
Atusaye Nyondo Pretoria Univ 7
Puleng Tlolane Bay United 7
Adam Abdul-Basit Free State Stars 7
Bonji Ntuli Golden Arrows 7
Kingston Nkhatha Kaizer Chiefs 7
16 Bennet Jerry Chenene SuperSport United 6
Siyabonga Nomvethe Moroka Swallows 6
Geoffrey Massa Pretoria Univ 6
Essau Kanyenda Bay United 6
Tsholofelo Modise Mamelodi Sundowns 6
Siphelele Promise Mthembu Silver Stars 6
Cuthbert Malajila Mamelodi Sundowns 6
Tendai Ndoro Mpumalanga Black Aces 6
24 Anthony Laffor Mamelodi Sundowns 5
Surprise Moriri Mamelodi Sundowns 5
Lebogang Manyama SuperSport United 5
Bongani Ndulula Amazulu 5
Goodman Dlamini Amazulu 5
Joel Mogorosi Bloem Celtic 5
Lerato Chabangu Moroka Swallows 5
Eleazar Rodgers Ajax Cape Town 5
Mame Niang SuperSport United 5
Katlego Mphela Kaizer Chiefs 5
Thuso Phala SuperSport United 5
Dove Wome Mamelodi Sundowns 5
Thokozani Putu Sekotlong Maritzburg Utd 5
Mogakolodi Ngele Silver Stars 5
Ayanda Dlamini Amazulu 5
39 Calvin Kadi Bidvest Wits 4
Khama Billiat Mamelodi Sundowns 4
Kermit Erasmus Orlando Pirates 4
Lerato Lamola Bloem Celtic 4
Oupa Manyisa Orlando Pirates 4
Bradley Grobler SuperSport United 4
Nathan Paulse Ajax Cape Town 4
Bhongolwethu Jayiya Maritzburg Utd 4
Siphesihle Nzimande Bay United 4
Getaneh Kebede Bidvest Wits 4
Themba Zwane Mpumalanga Black Aces 4
Thabo Mnyamane Pretoria Univ 4