Previous
Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Marseille
Lorient
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Rangers
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
12:00 AM UTC Aug 27, 2016
Game Details
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
2:00 AM UTC Aug 27, 2016
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Granada
TBD Oct 16, 2016
Game Details
Next

Prem Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Sipho Mngomezulu Jomo Cosmos 8 2 14
2 Joseph Molangoane Chippa United 6 2 12
Mpho Maruping Pretoria Univ 9 1 12
4 Cheslyn Jampies Jomo Cosmos 8 1 11
Dean Furman SuperSport United 8 1 11
Partson Jaure Pretoria Univ 11 0 11
7 David Booysen Maritzburg Utd 9 0 9
Alpheus Kekana Mamelodi Sundowns 6 1 9
Bevan Fransman Bloem Celtic 6 1 9
10 Mpho Matsinyane Cape Town City FC 8 0 8
Bongani Zungu Mamelodi Sundowns 5 1 8
Brian Onyango Maritzburg Utd 5 1 8
Thamsanqa Mkhize Maritzburg Utd 5 1 8
Michael Boxall SuperSport United 8 0 8
Thabang Diamond Thopola Chippa United 8 0 8
Deolin Mekoa Maritzburg Utd 5 1 8
Alfred Ndengane Bloem Celtic 8 0 8
18 Tsepo Masilela Kaizer Chiefs 7 0 7
Lawrence Lartey Ajax Cape Town 4 1 7
Travis Graham Ajax Cape Town 7 0 7
Diala Manaka Polokwane City FC 4 1 7
Ndumiso Mabena Silver Stars 1 2 7
Musa Junior Bilankulu Golden Arrows 7 0 7
Kwanda Mngonyama Maritzburg Utd 7 0 7
James Okwuosa Chippa United 7 0 7
Nkosinathi Mthiyane Chippa United 7 0 7
Zamuxolo Ngalo Cape Town City FC 7 0 7
Clayton Daniels SuperSport United 7 0 7
Buhle Mkhwanazi Bidvest Wits 7 0 7
Frederic Nsabiyumva Jomo Cosmos 7 0 7
Maximilian Mbaevu Golden Arrows 1 2 7
Vuyo Mere Silver Stars 4 1 7
33 Masalesa Lehlogonolo Orlando Pirates 3 1 6
Edwin Gyimah Orlando Pirates 6 0 6
Kurt Lentjies Maritzburg Utd 6 0 6
Thabo Matlaba Orlando Pirates 6 0 6
Nkanyiso Mngwengwe Golden Arrows 3 1 6
Thembela Sikhakhane Golden Arrows 6 0 6
Paulos Masehe Free State Stars 6 0 6
Nathan Paulse Ajax Cape Town 6 0 6
Hendrico Botes Bidvest Wits 3 1 6
Nhtlanhla Vilakazi Free State Stars 3 1 6
Lorenzo Joao Gordinho Kaizer Chiefs 3 1 6
Dove Wome SuperSport United 6 0 6
Siyabonga Dube Golden Arrows 3 1 6
Thamsanqa Sangweni Chippa United 6 0 6
Jabulani Shongwe Bidvest Wits 6 0 6
Ayanda Gcaba Orlando Pirates 6 0 6
Tintswalo Tshabalala Silver Stars 6 0 6
50 Bongani Khumalo Bidvest Wits 5 0 5