Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
1
1
LIVE 66'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

No recent activity

Statistics

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Sergio Álvarez UA Falcón 11
2 César Tahuil UCV FC 10
Rubén Rojas Mineros B 10
4 Víctor Rentería Portuguesa 9
5 Nelson Rolando Suárez Lotería de Táchira 8
6 Jonathan Parr Portuguesa 7
Diego Espinel Ureña 7
Anderson Arias Monagas B 7
9 Juan Castellanos Caracas B FC 6
Manuel Huertas Dep. Metropolitano 6
Herlyn Cuica Angostura 6
Kleudes García Dep. Metropolitano 6
13 Alexis Vargas Ureña 5
Diego Silva Anzoátegui B 5
Alberto Cabello Mineros B 5
Wilton Almeida Portuguesa 5
Keiner Pérez Mineros B 5
Francisco Rivero Lotería de Táchira 5
Renzo Zambrano Monagas B 5
Over F. Garcia U. Los Andes 5
21 Ronaldo Peña Caracas B FC 4
Jorge Ortiz Portuguesa 4
Leinner Pérez CD San Antonio 4
Andrés Pineda Monagas B 4
Johel Salazar Club Guaraní 4
Jesus Rodriguez CD San Antonio 4
Juan Parada Miranda FC 4
Aleiker García Policía de Lara 4
UCV UCV FC 4
José Pedro Arroceros 4
31 Juan Ortíz Ureña 3
Kirbin Ojeda Miranda FC 3
Johnny Mujica U. Los Andes 3
Carlos Bravo Angostura 3
Hely Guerrero U. Los Andes 3
Antonioni González Monagas B 3
Dayvid Chacón CD San Antonio 3
Alvaro Carrillo Policía de Lara 3
Anderson Arciniegas Dep. Metropolitano 3
Nelson Pérez Dvo. Barinas 3
Erick Dowson Melendez Prado UCV FC 3
Luis Capitillo Caracas B FC 3
Jeans Duarte Club Guaraní 3
Anzoátegui B Anzoátegui B 3
Abizail Lugo Anzoátegui B 3
Jackson Muñoz Miranda FC 3
Oscar Triviño U. Los Andes 3
Francisco Serna Estudiantes Caroní 3
Domingo Medina Dvo. Barinas 3
Raúl Molina Club Guaraní 3