Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
AberdeenAberdeen
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
2
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
3
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
4
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
DundeeDundee
2
1
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
CelticCeltic
1
2
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
MotherwellMotherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
KilmarnockKilmarnock
0
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
1
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
St MirrenSt Mirren
1
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Dundee United   8 6 1 1 18 10   3 1 0 7 3   3 0 1 11 7   8 19
2 Hamilton Academical   8 5 2 1 15 5   2 1 1 5 2   3 1 0 10 3   10 17
3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   8 5 1 2 12 7   3 1 0 5 1   2 0 2 7 6   5 16
4 Celtic   7 4 2 1 15 6   2 1 0 9 3   2 1 1 6 3   9 14
5 Kilmarnock   8 4 2 2 10 7   3 0 1 7 3   1 2 1 3 4   3 14
6 Aberdeen   8 4 1 3 13 10   3 1 1 10 7   1 0 2 3 3   3 13
7 Dundee   8 2 4 2 7 9   0 3 1 4 7   2 1 1 3 2   -2 10
8 St Johnstone   8 3 0 5 5 10   1 0 2 1 4   2 0 3 4 6   -5 9
9 Partick Thistle   7 2 1 4 10 11   2 0 2 9 5   0 1 2 1 6   -1 7
10 Motherwell   8 2 1 5 4 12   1 0 3 1 7   1 1 2 3 5   -8 7
11 St Mirren   8 1 1 6 6 14   0 0 4 1 8   1 1 2 5 6   -8 4
12 Ross County   8 1 0 7 6 20   1 0 3 5 7   0 0 4 1 13   -14 3
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points