Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
St MirrenSt Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
2
2
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
AberdeenAberdeen
2
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
CelticCeltic
1
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
AberdeenAberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details

SPFL Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Darian Mackinnon Hamilton Academical 4 1 7
2 Dave MacKay St Johnstone 2 1 5
Jim Goodwin St Mirren 2 1 5
4 Nadir Ciftci Dundee United 1 1 4
Uros Celcer Ross County 1 1 4
6 Tena Garcia Hamilton Academical 3 0 3
Fraser Kerr Motherwell 0 1 3
Kallum Higginbotham Partick Thistle 3 0 3
De Leeuw Ross County 3 0 3
Scott Fox Partick Thistle 0 1 3
11 Gillepsie Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
Jamie Hamill Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Mark Connolly Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Graeme Shinnie Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Ellis Plummer St Mirren 2 0 2
Martin Canning Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
Ross Draper Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Jaroslaw Fojut Dundee United 2 0 2
Keith Watson Dundee United 2 0 2
Callum Morris Dundee United 2 0 2
Craig Reid Motherwell 2 0 2
Jack Leitch Motherwell 2 0 2
Paul Paton Dundee United 2 0 2
Greg Tansey Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Thomas Scobie St Johnstone 2 0 2
Gary Irvine Dundee 2 0 2
Stuart Bannigan Partick Thistle 2 0 2
Ross Barbour Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Filip Kiss Ross County 2 0 2
Timothy Dreesen Ross County 2 0 2
31 Stuart Armstrong Dundee United 1 0 1
Jim Fenlon Ross County 1 0 1
Ziggy Gordon Hamilton Academical 1 0 1
Stephen O'Donnell Partick Thistle 1 0 1
Emilio Izaguirre Celtic 1 0 1
Mickael Antoine-Curier Hamilton Academical 1 0 1
Aleksei Eremenko Kilmarnock 1 0 1
David Wotherspoon St Johnstone 1 0 1
Abdul Osman Partick Thistle 1 0 1
Sammy Clingan Kilmarnock 1 0 1
Craig Slater Kilmarnock 1 0 1
Barry Robson Aberdeen 1 0 1
Steven Hendrie Hamilton Academical 1 0 1
Manuel Pascali Kilmarnock 1 0 1
Chris Chantler Kilmarnock 1 0 1
Carey Ross County 1 0 1
Efe Ambrose Celtic 1 0 1
James Marwood St Mirren 1 0 1
Mark O'Brien Motherwell 1 0 1
John McGinn St Mirren 1 0 1