Previous
CSKA Moscow
Bayern Munich
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
AS Roma
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
NK Maribor
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Chelsea
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Athletic Bilbao
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Birmingham City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Brentford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Telford United
Chester City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Halifax
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Aldershot Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Southport
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Gateshead
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Dartford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
Nuneaton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Queretaro
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Hilal
3:15 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Herediano
Universidad De Costa Rica
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Next
AberdeenAberdeen
St MirrenSt Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
3
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
4
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
DundeeDundee
2
1
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
CelticCeltic
1
2
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
MotherwellMotherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
KilmarnockKilmarnock
0
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
1
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Ross CountyRoss County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
St MirrenSt Mirren
1
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
MotherwellMotherwell
1
2
FT
Game Details

SPFL Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Darian Mackinnon Hamilton Academical 4 1 7
2 Jim Goodwin St Mirren 3 1 6
3 Nadir Ciftci Dundee United 2 1 5
Dave MacKay St Johnstone 2 1 5
5 Thomas Konrad Dundee 1 1 4
Ross Draper Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4 0 4
Fraser Kerr Motherwell 1 1 4
Kallum Higginbotham Partick Thistle 4 0 4
Uros Celcer Ross County 1 1 4
10 Tena Garcia Hamilton Academical 3 0 3
Gillepsie Hamilton Academical 3 0 3
Keith Watson Dundee United 3 0 3
Callum Morris Dundee United 3 0 3
Jack Leitch Motherwell 3 0 3
Paul Paton Dundee United 3 0 3
Greg Tansey Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 0 3
De Leeuw Ross County 3 0 3
Scott Fox Partick Thistle 0 1 3
Stuart Bannigan Partick Thistle 3 0 3
Filip Kiss Ross County 3 0 3
21 Jamie Hamill Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Mark Connolly Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Ziggy Gordon Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
David Wotherspoon St Johnstone 2 0 2
Graeme Shinnie Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 0 2
Ellis Plummer St Mirren 2 0 2
Martin Canning Hamilton Academical 2 0 2
Barry Robson Aberdeen 2 0 2
Manuel Pascali Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Carey Ross County 2 0 2
Jaroslaw Fojut Dundee United 2 0 2
Craig Reid Motherwell 2 0 2
Thomas Scobie St Johnstone 2 0 2
Greig Stewart Dundee 2 0 2
Jordan McMillan Partick Thistle 2 0 2
Stephen McManus Motherwell 2 0 2
Gary Irvine Dundee 2 0 2
Ryan Jack Aberdeen 2 0 2
Scott Boyd Ross County 2 0 2
Iain Vigurs Motherwell 2 0 2
Ross Barbour Kilmarnock 2 0 2
Timothy Dreesen Ross County 2 0 2
43 Stuart Armstrong Dundee United 1 0 1
Jim Fenlon Ross County 1 0 1
Stephen O'Donnell Partick Thistle 1 0 1
Emilio Izaguirre Celtic 1 0 1
Mickael Antoine-Curier Hamilton Academical 1 0 1
Aleksei Eremenko Kilmarnock 1 0 1
Ryan Dow Dundee United 1 0 1
Abdul Osman Partick Thistle 1 0 1