Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes LIVE 89'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 LIVE 86'
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes LIVE 89'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 LIVE 87'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
11:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
ESPNDeportes 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
DundeeDundee
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
2
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Dundee UnitedDundee United
6
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
CelticCeltic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
MotherwellMotherwell
1
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
2
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
DundeeDundee
0
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
2
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
St MirrenSt Mirren
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
2
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
2
FT
Game Details
 

Scores & Fixtures

Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
CelticCeltic
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Ross CountyRoss County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
MotherwellMotherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
AberdeenAberdeen
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
DundeeDundee
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details