Featured Matches
Previous
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Villarreal
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
0
0
LIVE 50'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
LIVE 45'
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ArbroathArbroath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
1
2
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
4
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ArbroathArbroath
1
2
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
1
2
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
4
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details

Tables

FULL TABLE         Overall   Home   Away
POS TEAM   PTS GD   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A
1 Rangers   83 58   36 25 8 3 87 29   13 3 2 44 12   12 5 1 43 17
2 Peterhead   59 24   36 17 8 11 52 28   9 5 4 26 11   8 3 7 26 17
3 Queen's Park   56 6   36 16 8 12 60 54   5 7 6 27 27   11 1 6 33 27
4 Berwick Rangers   49 4   36 14 7 15 59 55   10 4 4 34 21   4 3 11 25 34
5 Elgin City   49 -2   36 13 10 13 67 69   9 1 8 41 40   4 9 5 26 29
6 Montrose   47 -8   36 12 11 13 60 68   6 7 5 34 32   6 4 8 26 36
7 Stirling Albion   45 1   36 12 9 15 59 58   9 3 6 38 24   3 6 9 21 34
8 Annan Athletic   43 -11   36 11 10 15 54 65   7 5 6 31 26   4 5 9 23 39
9 Clyde   40 -24   36 12 4 20 42 66   8 2 8 25 29   4 2 12 17 37
10 East Stirlingshire   29 -48   36 8 5 23 49 97   5 3 10 28 39   3 2 13 21 58
  • P: Games Played
  • W: wins
  • D: draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: goals for
  • A: goals against
  • GD: Goal Differential
  • PTS: Points