Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
1
2
FT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
2
0
FT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
0
1
FT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
1
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
0
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
2
4
FT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
2
2
FT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
2
0
FT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
2
1
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Saprissa
Alajuelense
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Pasaquina FC
Juventud Independiente
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Tecla
Metapan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Marte
Aguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
CD FAS
Universidad de El Salvador
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 East Fife   36 28 4 4 77 24   14 2 2 40 8   14 2 2 37 16   53 88
2 Stranraer   36 19 8 9 65 43   10 3 5 29 21   9 5 4 36 22   22 65
3 Montrose   36 17 8 11 59 36   9 3 6 31 22   8 5 5 28 14   23 59
4 Arbroath   36 14 10 12 54 47   6 7 5 24 20   8 3 7 30 27   7 52
5 Stenhousemuir   36 13 9 14 50 59   6 5 7 23 27   7 4 7 27 32   -9 48
6 Elgin City   36 13 8 15 56 68   9 2 7 35 33   4 6 8 21 35   -12 47
7 Albion Rovers   36 9 10 17 51 68   4 7 7 29 35   5 3 10 22 33   -17 37
8 Dumbarton   36 9 10 17 31 48   7 5 6 17 19   2 5 11 14 29   -17 37
9 East Stirlingshire   36 10 4 22 48 71   6 3 9 32 35   4 1 13 16 36   -23 34
10 Forfar Athletic   36 8 9 19 35 62   6 3 9 20 26   2 6 10 15 36   -27 33
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points