Previous
Stoke City
Newcastle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Udinese
Parma
4
2
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Lazio
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Hibernian
1
3
FT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
0
3
FT
Game Details
Stoke City
Newcastle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Udinese
Parma
4
2
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Lazio
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Hibernian
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ponferradina
Albacete
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lanciano
Bari
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
Kaiserslautern
3
2
FT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Troyes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Jong FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
FT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
5
1
FT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Torpedo Moscow
2
1
FT
Game Details
Karabukspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
0
2
FT
Game Details
Gaziantepspor
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
0
0
FT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Panthrakikos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense BK
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FF
Helsingborg
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Halmstad
0
3
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Orebro SK
1
2
FT
Game Details
IFK
Djurgarden
2
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
3
0
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details

Tables

  Overall   Home   Away      
POS TEAM   P W D L F A   W D L F A   W D L F A   GD PTS
1 Arbroath   7 6 0 1 14 6   3 0 1 5 3   3 0 0 9 3   8 18
2 Albion Rovers   7 4 1 2 9 5   3 0 1 6 3   1 1 1 3 2   4 13
3 Montrose   7 4 0 3 10 11   2 0 2 6 7   2 0 1 4 4   -1 12
4 East Fife   7 3 1 3 13 9   1 1 1 7 6   2 0 2 6 3   4 10
5 Queen's Park   7 3 1 3 8 8   2 0 2 5 5   1 1 1 3 3   0 10
6 East Stirlingshire   7 3 0 4 7 15   2 0 1 3 2   1 0 3 4 13   -8 9
7 Berwick Rangers   7 2 2 3 13 12   1 1 1 7 3   1 1 2 6 9   1 8
8 Annan Athletic   7 2 2 3 8 9   1 1 1 5 4   1 1 2 3 5   -1 8
9 Elgin City   7 2 1 4 7 9   2 0 1 2 1   0 1 3 5 8   -2 7
10 Clyde   7 1 2 4 9 14   0 2 2 7 11   1 0 2 2 3   -5 5
  • P: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • F: Goals For
  • A: Goals Against
  • GD: Goal Difference
  • PTS: Points