Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
1
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Andy Rodgers Peterhead 7 2 13
2 James Brough Queen's Park 9 1 12
Terry Masson Montrose 9 1 12
Jamie Duff Elgin City 6 2 12
5 Graham Weir Stirling Albion 8 1 11
Paul Watson Montrose 8 1 11
Peter Watson Annan Athletic 5 2 11
8 Ricki Lamie East Stirlingshire 7 1 10
Michael Bolochoweckyj East Stirlingshire 7 1 10
Jamie Bishop Stirling Albion 7 1 10
11 Steven Notman Berwick Rangers 6 1 9
Sean Crighton Elgin City 3 2 9
Neil Parry Albion Rovers 3 2 9
Ricky McIntosh Montrose 6 1 9
15 Gavin Brown Clyde 5 1 8
Kieran McAnespie Stirling Albion 5 1 8
Michael Keenan Queen's Park 8 0 8
Bernard Coll Queen's Park 5 1 8
Garry Wood Montrose 8 0 8
Anthony Quinn Queen's Park 5 1 8
Alan Reid Albion Rovers 8 0 8
David Greenhill East Stirlingshire 5 1 8
Ian Thomson East Stirlingshire 8 0 8
24 Ross Forsyth Stirling Albion 7 0 7
Mark Nicolson Elgin City 4 1 7
John Crawford Montrose 7 0 7
Ross McCord Montrose 4 1 7
Scott Chaplain Albion Rovers 4 1 7
Michael Daly Clyde 7 0 7
Scott Ross Peterhead 7 0 7
David McClune Stirling Albion 4 1 7
David Niven Elgin City 4 1 7
33 Ciaran Donnelly Albion Rovers 6 0 6
Ross Smith Peterhead 3 1 6
Andrew Mitchell Annan Athletic 6 0 6
Rory McAllister Peterhead 6 0 6
Scott Dalziel Berwick Rangers 6 0 6
Ally Love Annan Athletic 6 0 6
Graeme MacGregor East Stirlingshire 6 0 6
Barry Russell Albion Rovers 6 0 6
Dean Hoskins Berwick Rangers 6 0 6
Bryan James Gilfillan Peterhead 6 0 6
Ian Gray Clyde 3 1 6
Ross McKinnon Clyde 6 0 6
45 Steven Noble Peterhead 5 0 5
Ross Fisher Queen's Park 5 0 5
Fraser McLaren Peterhead 2 1 5
David Anderson Queen's Park 5 0 5
Craig Gunn Elgin City 5 0 5
Paul Quinn East Stirlingshire 2 1 5