Previous
Dinamo Moscow
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN3 3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Krasnodar
Everton
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Standard Liege
ESPN3 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijeka
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
BSC Young Boys
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucuresti
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
PAOK Salonika
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Metalist Kharkiv
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Legia Warsaw
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
Borussia Monchengladbach
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Apollon Limassol
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Club Brugge
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Partizan Belgrade
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Besiktas
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
SV Salzburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Estoril
Panathinaikos
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
FK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
St Etienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
ESPN2 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Guadalajara
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Argentinos Juniors
10:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
San Martin
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Melgar
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Simón
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Wilstermann
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
ClydeClyde
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
0
2
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
MontroseMontrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ArbroathArbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
3
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Elgin CityElgin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
1
FT
Game Details

SCO 2 Statistics

Rank Player Club YC RC Points
1 Ryan Frances Clyde 3 1 6
2 Declan O'Kane Montrose 2 1 5
3 Michael Bolochoweckyj East Stirlingshire 1 1 4
Ross McCord Montrose 1 1 4
Stuart McKenzie Montrose 1 1 4
Peter Watson Annan Athletic 1 1 4
7 Darren Miller Queen's Park 3 0 3
Stephen. O'Neill Montrose 3 0 3
Lee Currie Berwick Rangers 0 1 3
10 Allan Walker East Fife 2 0 2
Matt Flynn Annan Athletic 2 0 2
Kevin Nicoll Arbroath 2 0 2
David Marshall Clyde 2 0 2
Mark Nicolson Elgin City 2 0 2
Steven Black Annan Athletic 2 0 2
Garry Wood Montrose 2 0 2
Stephen O'Donnell Clyde 2 0 2
Alan Reid Albion Rovers 2 0 2
Ross Dunlop Albion Rovers 2 0 2
Dean Hoskins Berwick Rangers 2 0 2
21 Jamie Pollock Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Shaun Fraser Queen's Park 1 0 1
Mark McGuigan Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Gordon Finlayson Elgin City 1 0 1
Robert Linn Arbroath 1 0 1
John Fairburn Berwick Rangers 1 0 1
Joshua Mullin Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Gavin Mitchell Queen's Park 1 0 1
Bryan Wharton Queen's Park 1 0 1
Jamie Beaton East Fife 1 0 1
John Carter Queen's Park 1 0 1
Craig Gunn Elgin City 1 0 1
Scott Dalziel Berwick Rangers 1 0 1
Michael Dunlop Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Ross Gilmour East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
Graeme MacGregor East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
Caolen McAleer East Fife 1 0 1
Anthony Quinn Queen's Park 1 0 1
Keiran Stewart Arbroath 1 0 1
Stephen Tulloch Berwick Rangers 1 0 1
Conor Greene East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
Christopher Dallas Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Gordon Young Clyde 1 0 1
Paul Woods Queen's Park 1 0 1
Adam Hunter Arbroath 1 0 1
David Greenhill East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
John Gemmell Albion Rovers 1 0 1
Mark Whatley Arbroath 1 0 1
Chris James Townsley East Stirlingshire 1 0 1
Ben Miller Berwick Rangers 1 0 1